2018-09-23 Sundsvalls OK

D7 500 m

Namn Förening
Agnes Dahlin Kovlands IF
Alice Eriksson IF Strategen
Astrid Hammarström Selånger SOK
Astrid Nordin Lucksta IF
Fanny Vikström Sundsvalls OK
Ines Ledin Kovlands IF
Iris Grafström Klubblös
Lisen Moberg Tynderö IK
Maja Lindgren Kungsnäs FC
Moa Lindgren Kungsnäs FC
Myra Hugozon Stockviks SF
Märta Boström Kovlands IF
Rebecka Röckner Alnö SK

H7 500 m

Namn Förening
Arvid Lind Klubblös
Arvid Sjöblom Sundsvalls OK
Casper Frank Alnö SK
Ivar Grafström Klubblös
Jacob Heurgren Alnö SK
Joel Långberg Holgersson Stockviks SF
Joshua Sjödin Klubblös
Lucas Snabb-näs Selånger SOK
Milton Skoglund Lucksta IF
Nemo Saarela Tynderö IK
Nils Stattin Persson Klubblös
Oskar Persson Lucksta IF
Samuel Hagman Hansson Bergeforsens SK
Svante Alex Klubblös
Thor Andersson Klubblös

D0-6 500 m

Namn Förening
Agnes Grönqvist Stockviks SF
Alice Strandell Andersson Sundsvalls OK
Angelina Osmani Sundsvall FF
Ebba Jonsson Klubblös
Elly Frank Alnö SK
Emmie Nordin Klubblös
Emmy Moberg Tynderö IK
Filippa Bratteberg Sundsvalls OK
Frida Karlberg Klubblös
Hilma Thid Klubblös
Ida Carlsson Klubblös
Ida Frank Klubblös
Imilia Näsman Bergeforsens SK
Jennifer Wedin Klubblös
Julia Nissilä Klubblös
Linn Olsson Lucksta IF
Linnea Nordlund Klubblös
Lovisa Gredemyr Selånger SOK
Maja Dahlqvist Klubblös
Mila Nordin Klubblös
Moa Ersson Timrå SOK
Otilia Widegren Sundsvalls OK
Penny Joensuu Kovlands IF
Ripa Sahlin Svanebo Birsta SK
Saga Normelli Selånger SOK
Signe Grönqvist Stockviks SF
Tuva Andersson Glasbrrg Klubblös
Tuva Heldring Rossöns IF
Vera Lukina Klubblös
Wilma Eriksson IF Strategen

H0-6 500 m

Namn Förening
Adrian Göransson Klubblös
Albin Frödin Sundsvalls OK
Alfred Wilhelmsson Timrå SOK
Anton Forsgren Bergeforsens SK
Calle Moberg Tynderö IK
Casper Brink IF Strategen
Casper Sjöström Alnö SK
Charlie Bengtsson Tynderö IK
Colin von Beetzen Alnö SK
David Göransson Klubblös
David Hässler Klubblös
Elton Jutbo Sundsvalls OK
Erik Sandström Alnö SK
Eskil Bilander Klubblös
Eskil Henriksson Tynderö IK
Filip Forsberg Sundsvalls OK
Filip Sahlén Sundsvalls OK
Folke Hagman Hansson Bergeforsens SK
Gabriel Göransson Klubblös
Helmer Styrke Sundsvalls OK
Klemens Opel Sundsvalls OK
Lloyd Davies Lucksta IF
Malte Karlsson Klubblös
Mateus Olofsson Klubblös
Melker Andersson Sundsvalls OK
Mikael Kuzmin Sundsvalls OK
Mille Andersson Lucksta IF
Neo Skoglund Lucksta IF
Nicolai Kuzmin Sundsvalls OK
Nils Arvola Klubblös
Nils Henningsson Lucksta IF
Nils Nordensson Lucksta IF
Olle Eden Klubblös
Olle Sjöblom Sundsvalls OK
Oscar Sjödin Sundsvalls OK
Oskar Birgersson Klubblös
Ossian Sahlin Svanebo Birsta SK
Rocky Saarela Tynderö IK
Sam Karlberg Klubblös
Theo Joensuu Kovlands IF
Tim Carlsson Klubblös
Tim Thörn Bergeforsens SK
Tyr Lindvall IF Strategen
Vide Ahlenius Klubblös
Viggo Andersson Klubblös
Ville Bylund Bergeforsens SK
Wilmer Kastemyr Klubblös

D9 1000 m

Namn Förening
1 Mira Sandin Stockviks SF
2 Emma Gärd Stockviks SF
3 Julia Wikander Alnö SK
4 Agnes Feil Sundsvalls OK
5 Tuva Abersten Sundsvalls Slalomklubb
6 Hanna Hässler Stockviks SF
7 Isabelle Hedlund Klubblös
8 Lina Säterberg Sundsvalls OK
9 Selma Normelli Selånger SOK
10 Sara Jakobsson Sundsvalls OK
11 carmen Hedman Sundsvall FF

H9 1000 m

Namn Förening
1 Kai Nordin Klubblös
2 Herman Eliasson Sundsvalls OK
3 Alexander Dufva Sundsvalls OK
4 Ruben Pettersson Sundsvalls OK
5 Frans Forsberg Sundsvalls OK
6 Felix Dahlin Kovlands IF
7 Axel Danielsson Sundsvalls OK
8 Tobias Opel Sundsvalls OK
9 Vidar Sjöblom Sundsvalls OK
10 Gustav Sjödin Sundsvalls OK
11 Erik Olsson Klubblös
12 Jacob Birberg Bergeforsens SK
13 Theo Linnér Klubblös

D8 1000 m

Namn Förening
Agnes Widegren Sundsvalls OK
Alice Strand Klubblös
Alva Ahlenius Klubblös
Amanda Nilsson Alnö SK
Elin Holmström Wersén Sundsvall Friidrott
Ella Heldring Alnö SK
Ella Rubensson Bergeforsens SK
Elsa Eklund Bergeforsens SK
Freja Jeppling Alnö SK
Hilma Näsman Bergeforsens SK
Ida Ericsson Sundsvalls OK
Lina Grahn-Birve Alnö SK
Linnea Jonsson Alnö SK
Lisen Lindgren Alnö SK
Meyra Andersson Sundsvall Friidrott
Ronja Bixo Matfors SK
Rut Säfström Sundsvall Friidrott
Tilde Bergqvist Lucksta IF
Tyra Östlin Alnö SK

H8 1000 m

Namn Förening
Adrian Cabrajic Klubblös
André Edrén Klubblös
Arvid Anelandh Sundsvalls OK
Charlie Strandell Andersson Sundsvalls OK
Eldar Styrke Sundsvalls OK
Elias Jutbo Sundsvalls OK
Emil Fohlin Sundsvall Friidrott
Hosam Akkaoui Sundsvalls OK
Hugo Kastebo Sundsvalls OK
Hugo Lindström Sundsvalls OK
Max Ersson Timrå SOK
Morris Danielsson Sundsvalls OK
Oliwer Forsgren Bergeforsens SK
Rasmus Sjöström Alnö SK
Ruben Jensen Sundsvalls OK
Samuel Wedin Klubblös
Simon Långberg Holgersson Stockviks SF
Sixten Sjölund Alnö SK
Victor Averheim Stockviks SF

D11 1500 m

Namn Förening
1 Astrid Hedin Nolby Alpina
2 Frida Bergqvist Lucksta IF
3 Klara Edström Sundsvalls OK
4 Maya Andersson Klubblös
5 Enola Jonsson Alnö SK
6 Nilla Grönborg Kovlands IF
7 Wilma Lindström Alnö SK
8 Noelia Frank Alnö SK
9 Lina Birberg Bergeforsens SK

H11 1500 m

Namn Förening
1 Kaspar Eriksson Stockviks SF
2 Hugo Hässler Stockviks SF
3 Kalle Grahn-Birve Alnö SK
4 Pontus Westfal Alnö SK
5 Johan Höglund Bergeforsens SK
6 Alex Andersson Sundsvalls OK
7 Oliver Andersson Sundsvall FF
8 Gustav Karlsson Lucksta IF
9 Felix Wessberg Alnö SK
10 Linus Opel Sundsvalls OK
11 Erik Nordin Lucksta IF
12 Hugo Wisén Alnö SK

D10 1500 m

Namn Förening
1 Alma Hammarström Selånger SOK
2 Molly Sandin Stockviks SF
3 Nellie Andersson Lucksta IF
4 Ida Johansson Sidsjö-Böle
5 Linnea Hellqvist Sundsvalls OK
6 Elisabet Engberg Sundsvalls OK
7 Klara Hedin Sundsvalls OK
8 Maja Henningsson Lucksta IF
9 Madeleine Hedlund Klubblös
10 Agnes Boström Kovlands IF
11 Julia Rubensson Bergeforsens SK

H10 1500 m

Namn Förening
1 Samuel Henriksson Tynderö IK
2 Alfred Alex Klubblös
3 Isak Engberg Sundsvalls OK
4 Oskar Grip Klubblös
5 Henning Nordvall Matfors SK
6 Samuel Nordlund Alnö SK
7 Aron Carlsson Sundsvalls OK
8 Emil Sahlén Sundsvalls OK
9 Edvin Heurgren Alnö SK
10 Eskil Yttergård / Lindblom Bergeforsens SK

D13 2500 m

Namn Förening
1 Alva Nilsson Bergeforsens SK
2 Ida Bergfors Matfors SK
3 Maja Jakobsson Sundsvalls OK
4 Isabell Engberg Stockviks SF

H13 2500 m

Namn Förening
1 Hugo Nordlander Stockviks SF
2 Simon Nordlander Stockviks SF
3 Elis Liukkonen Sundsvalls OK
4 Olov Norin Sundsvalls OK
5 David Palmgren Bergeforsens SK
6 Wilmer Rex Sundsvalls OK
7 William Strand Klubblös
8 Elias Bengtsson Tynderö IK

D12 2500 m

Namn Förening
1 Julia Jonsson Alnö SK
2 Stina Olsson Wallin Sundsvalls OK
3 Nellie Sjöberg Kovlands IF
4 Signe Feil Sundsvalls OK
5 Alva Eliasson Sundsvalls OK
6 Maja Olsson Lucksta IF
7 Astrid Öhrn Bergeforsens SK

H12 2500 m

Namn Förening
1 Andrej Kuzmin Sundsvalls OK
2 Emil Johansen Klubblös
3 Oscar Wikander Alnö SK
4 Robin Röckner Alnö SK
5 Vilmer Lindgren Alnö SK
6 Isak Jeppling Alnö SK
7 Ikaros M Svensson Selånger
8 Waldemar Sundqvist Sundsvalls OK
9 Robin Modin Sundsvalls OK

D14 2500 m

Namn Förening
1 Tove Grahn-Birve Alnö SK
2 Ylva Sandström Stockviks SF
3 Ebba Andersson Sundsvalls OK
4 Alva Dahlin Bergeforsens SK
5 Ebba Lindholm Sundsvalls OK
6 Tea Hedlund Stockviks SF
7 Emma Johansson Sundsvalls OK

H14 5000 m

Namn Förening

D15 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Elsa Palmgren Sundsvall Friidrott
2 Astrid Rex Sundsvalls OK

H15 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK

D16 5000 m

Namn Förening

H16 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Jonne Liukkonen Sundsvalls OK
2 Hannes Lindahl Sundsvalls OK
3 Adam Näslund Bergeforsens SK

D17-20 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK

H17-20 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Love Krey IF Strategen
2 Jesper Westfal Klubblös

D Motion 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Emma Pettersson Klubblös
2 Nina Holgersson Stockviks SF
3 Anna Birgersson Klubblös
4 Sara Forsberg Sundsvalls OK
5 Irene Keith Klubblös

H Motion 5000 m

Namn Förening
1 Martin Eriksson Sundsvalls OK
2 Anton Alex Klubblös
3 Henrik Arvola Klubblös
4 Johan Sandström Lucksta IF
5 Markus Näsman Bergeforsens SK
6 Jim Göransson Klubblös
7 Aritz Arburua Alnö SK
8 Linus Moberg Tynderö IK
9 Ivan Kuzmin Sundsvalls OK
10 Jörgen Bergström IF Strategen
11 Magnus Jonsson Sundsvalls OK
12 Nils Svensson Sundsvalls OK
13 Armando Bylander Klubblös
14 Magnus Forsell Klubblös