Löpare

Förening Klass Löpare
Klubblös H8 Måns Abersten
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H11 Måns Abersten
Klubblös D0-6 Tuva Abersten
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D8 Tuva Abersten
Klubblös H Motion Omar Aboubakar
Kovlands IF H Motion Christer Abrahamsson
Kovlands IF H8 Colin Abrahamsson
Kovlands IF D10 Colin Abrahamsson
Sundsvalls OK D8 Lina Abrahamsson
Indal-Lidens SK D17-20 Matilda Abrahamsson
Klubblös D7 Alva Ahlenius
Klubblös H7 Vide Ahlenius
Klubblös H12 Mohamed Ahmed
GIF Sundsvall H13 Bassam Ahmed Nassir
GIF Sundsvall H13 Bassim Ahmed Nassir
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D12 Emma Aicher
Sundsvalls DFF D14 Emma Aicher
Klubblös H11 Maximilian Aicher
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H9 Maximilian Aicher
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D13 Emma Aicker
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H10 Maximillian Aicker
Sundsvalls OK H12 Wisam Akkaoui
Njurunda SK D9 Tea Alamaa
Sundsvalls OK D8 Doris Albecker
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Fredrik Albecker
Tynderö IK H0-6 Håsäfer Albin
Sundsvalls OK H7 Tuvesson Albin
Söråkers bandy D17-20 Amanda Aldengård
Söråkers bandy D Motion Emelie Aldengård
Klubblös D7 Livia Alestig
Sundsvalls OK H7 Alfred Alex
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Anton Alex
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Svante Alex
GIF Sundsvall H11 Hussein Ali Hassan
GIF Sundsvall H13 Hussein Aljada
GIF Sundsvall H13 Mohammed Alqabbani
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Lundgren Alva
Sundsvalls TK H14 Melker Alvarsson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Joel Alvebjörk
Nedansjö IK D0-6 Skyttberg Alvi
Sundsvalls OK D11 Diana Ammonn
Alnö IF D9 Tindra Anderssob
Tynderö IK D9 Agnes Andersson
IFK Timrå H12 Albin Andersson
Sundsvalls OK H10 Alex Andersson
Tynderö IK H0-6 Alfons Andersson
Tynderö IK D13 Amanda Andersson
Klubblös H Motion Christer Andersson
Sundsvalls OK D13 Ebba Andersson
Lucksta IF D14 Elin Andersson
Bergeforsens SK D7 Eline Andersson
Alnö IF D13 Emmylou Andersson
Bergeforsens SK H9 Erik Andersson
IFK Timrå H11 Erik Andersson
Alnö IF D11 Fanny Andersson
Lucksta IF D9 Filippa Andersson
Lucksta IF H Motion Henrik Andersson
Klubblös D0-6 Hilda Andersson
Lucksta IF H Motion Jens Andersson
Klubblös H10 Jesper Andersson
Klubblös H9 Kalle Andersson
Alnö IF D12 Kerstin Andersson
Alnö IF D9 Klara Andersson
Lucksta IF H Motion Krister Andersson
IFK Timrå H9 Levis Andersson
Lucksta IF D14 Linnea Andersson
Sundsvalls OK H12 Linus Andersson
IFK Timrå H10 Lucas Andersson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Lukas Andersson
Lucksta IF D14 Maja Andersson
Bergeforsens SK D14 Maja Andersson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Maria Andersson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Mille Andersson
Lucksta IF D9 Nellie Andersson
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Noomi Andersson
Sundsvalls OK H9 Oliver Andersson
Sundsvall FF H10 Oliver Andersson
GIF Sundsvall H13 Ossian Andersson
Lucksta IF H Motion Patrik Andersson
Lucksta IF H Motion Rickard Andersson
Klubblös H Motion Rickard Andersson
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Signe Andersson
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Signe Andersson
IFK Timrå D13 Thea Andersson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Torbjörn Andersson
IFK Timrå H8 Vilmer Andersson
IFK Timrå H9 Vince Andersson
Klubblös H0-6 Thor Andersson Glasberg
Kovlands IF H7 Thor Andersson Glasberg
Klubblös H7 Viggo Andersson Glasberg
Klubblös D13 Cassandra Annergren
Klubblös D8 Idun Arborua
Klubblös H Motion Aritz Arburua
Sundsvalls OK D8 Tilda Arnberg
Lucksta IF H Motion Tom Arnessen
Matfors SK H Motion Petter Arnesson
Sundsvall FF H11 Sam0 Arnesson
Matfors SK H0-6 Villis Arnesson Snell
Matfors SK H0-6 Villis Arnesson-Snell
Stockviks SF H17-20 Arvid Aronsson
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Annika Asklund
Klubblös H0-6 Julian Asp
Klubblös D7 Olivia Asp
Klubblös D0-6 Elice Aspdahl
Klubblös H0-6 Noel Aspdahl
Klubblös D7 Greta Aspholm
Kovlands IF D9 Iris Aspholm
Klubblös H7 Ivar Aspholm
IFK Timrå H7 Christoffer Asplund
Stockviks SF H7 Victor Averheim
GIF Sundsvall H11 Carl Axelsson
Matfors SK H Motion Niklas Axelsson
Klubblös H Motion Olle Back
Alnö IF D13 Frida Backlund
Klubblös D10 Julia Backlund
Indal-Lidens SK H8 Viktor Backlund
Sidsjö-Böle D10 Maja Barkemo
Sidsjö-Böle D Motion Malin Barkemo
Sidsjö-Böle H Motion Mats Barkemo
Sundsvalls OK H12 Theo Barkemo
Sundsvalls OK H11 Anton Becker
Klubblös D8 Elsie Beijar
Klubblös H0-6 Jack Beijar
Klubblös D Motion Johanna Beijar
Klubblös D Motion Ulla Bella
Stockviks SF H0-6 Casper Bengtsson
Stockviks SF H9 Casper Bengtsson
Tynderö IK H0-6 Charlie Bengtsson
Tynderö IK D14 Ebba Bengtsson
Tynderö IK H12 Elias Bengtsson
Stockviks SF H11 Isaac Bengtsson
Stockviks SF H8 Isac Bengtsson
Tynderö IK H Motion Thomas Bengtsson
IFK Timrå D13 Ella Berg
Klubblös H9 William Bergendorff
Klubblös H0-6 Axel Bergenstråhle
Klubblös D0-6 Olivia Bergenstråhle
Tynderö IK D Motion Cristin Bergfors
Matfors IF D0-6 Elin Bergfors
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Emil Bergfors
Ljustorps IF D9 Emma Bergfors
Matfors IF H Motion Erik Bergfors
Matfors SK D11 Ida Bergfors
VK Uvarna D12 Ida Bergfors
Tynderö IK D Motion Kristin Bergfors
Ljustorps IF H Motion Nicklas Bergfors
Ljustorps IF H Motion Niclas Bergfors
Ljustorps IF H Motion Niklas Bergfors
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Oscar Bergfors
Klubblös H7 Hugo Berggren
Klubblös H0-6 Malte Berggren
Alnö SK H0-6 Elias Bergkvist
Matfors SK H12 Hampus Bergkvist
Alnö SK H0-6 Isac Bergkvist
Matfors SK H Motion Morgan Bergkvist
Matfors SK H7 Oliver Bergkvist
Klubblös H Motion Andreas Berglund
Sundsvall Friidrott H Motion Anton Berglund
Klubblös H7 Erik Berglund
Tynderö IK H Motion Gunnar Berglund
Klubblös H0-6 Jonas Berglund
Klubblös D Motion Monika Berglund
Tynderö IK D Motion Sanna Berglund
Matfors IF H8 Wlliam Berglund
Stöde IF H0-6 Adam Bergman
Klubblös D0-6 Alice Bergman
Klubblös D0-6 Molly Bergman
IFK Timrå H8 Sigge Bergman
Klubblös D7 Signe Bergman
Stöde IF D10 Tilde Bergman
Lucksta IF D10 Frida Bergqvist
Matfors IF H8 Hampus Bergqvist
Lucksta IF D7 Tilde Bergqvist
Klubblös H Motion Andreas Bergström
Alnö IF H Motion Andreas Bergström
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Anna-Lena Bergström
Alnö IF D Motion Britta Bergström
IFK Timrå D13 Emelie Bergström
Alnö IF D Motion Gabrielle Bergström
IF Strategen D Motion Hanna Bergström
Alnö IF D10 Idun Lovisa Bergström
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Janne Bergström
GIF Sundsvall H13 Joe Bergström
IF Strategen H Motion Jörgen Bergström
IF Strategen H Motion Jörgen Bergström
Alnö IF D11 Louisa Bergström
Alnö SK D9 Lovisa Bergström
Alnö IF D9 Lovisa Bergström
Sundsvall Friidrott H13 Måns Bergström
Sundsvall FF H12 Oskar Bergström
Alnö IF D12 Tova Bergström
Alnö SK H0-6 Vidar Bergström
Klubblös H Motion Mikael Bergvall
Klubblös H15 Pontus Bergvall
Alnö IF D12 Tindra Berntzen
Bergeforsens SK H7 Joel Bilander
IFK Timrå H9 Joel Bilander
Bergeforsens SK H8 Joel Billander
Bergeforsens SK H8 Jacob Birberg
Bergeforsens SK D10 Lina Birberg
Lucksta IF H0-6 Alvin Biström
Lucksta IF H7 Fabian Biström
Matfors SK H9 Albin Bixo
Matfors SK D7 Hanna Bixo
Matfors SK D7 Ronja Bixo
Tynderö IK D Motion Anna Björck
Alnö IF H9 Dante Björck
Alnö IF D0-6 Mejira Björck
Klubblös D8 Mejra Björck
Umedalen D9 Lisa Björk
Sundsvalls OK D8 Alva Björke
Sundsvalls OK H10 Hugo Björke
Klubblös H11 Erik Björklund
Njurunda SK D12 Julia Björklund
Klubblös D Motion Kerstin Björklund
Alnö SK H8 Mille Björklund
Klubblös H9 Olle Björklund
Alnö SK H Motion Thobias Björklund
Alnö IF H Motion Tobias Björklund
Alnö SK D12 Wilma Björklund
Klubblös D Motion Cecilia Björnhagen
Klubblös D0-6 Ellie Björnson
Klubblös D9 Emilia Björnson
Lucksta IF D0-6 Ellie Björnsson
Klubblös D0-6 Ellie Björnsson
Klubblös D7 Emilia Björnsson
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Ann-Kristin Bladh
Alnö IF D9 Lina Blixth
Stockviks SF D17-20 Vendela Blom
IF Strategen D14 Vendela Blom
IF Strategen D14 Vendela Blom
Alnö IF D12 Maja Blomberg
IFK Timrå H11 Elias Blomqvist
Matfors SK H0-6 Jamie Blomqvist
Matfors SK H12 Jason Blomqvist
Matfors SK D Motion Jessica Blomqvist
Matfors SK H10 Jordan Blomqvist
Klubblös D13 Bella Boberg
Klubblös H Motion Patrik Boberg
Klubblös D Motion Henny Boden
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Milo Boman
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Neo Boman
Alnö IF D12 Vilma Boman
Klubblös D8 Julie Bonnerud-Dahlbom
Klubblös H10 Milton Bonnerud-Dahlbom
Essviks AIF H9 Milton Bonnerud-Dahlbom
Bergeforsens SK D8 Irma Borgh
Klubblös D7 Irma Borgh
IF Strategen H13 Filip Borgström
IF Strategen D Motion Hanna Borgström
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 August Borling
Klubblös H0-6 Nils Bortan
Kovlands IF D8 Agnes Bostreöm
Kovlands IF D9 Agnes Boström
Alnö Race Team H Motion Jonas Boström
Alnö IF D11 Matilda Boström
Klubblös D0-6 Märta Boström
Kovlands IF D0-6 Märta Boström
Alnö IF D8 Tuva Boström
Alnö SK D14 Emma Bouvin
Alnö SK D15 Emma Bouvin
Lucksta IF H9 Loke Bouvin
IFK Timrå H11 Loke Bouvin
Alnö SK H15 Philip Bouvin
Alnö SK H16 Philip Bouvin
Klubblös D0-6 Filippa Bratteberg
Sundsvalls OK H9 Kristoffer Bratteberg
Klubblös H0-6 Casper Brink
Klubblös H Motion Tomas Brink
Klubblös D12 Bella Broberg
Klubblös H Motion Magnus Broberg
Alnö SK D15 Alina Bruksås-Nybjörk
Alnö IF D16 Alina Bruksås-Nybjörk
Klubblös H7 Kevin Bruneryd
Klubblös D0-6 Molly Bruneryd
IFK Timrå D13 Thelma Brunnsberg
Alnö IF H9 Theodor Bryner
Njurunda SK H7 Algot Brännström
Njurunda SK H0-6 Malte Brännström
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Caroline Burman
Klubblös D16 Erika Burman
Klubblös D Motion Fanny Burman
Alnö SK D9 Irma Burman
Alnö SK D11 Irma Burman
Alnö SK H Motion Per Burman
Alnö SK D11 Trude Burman
Alnö SK D13 Trude Burman
Klubblös D0-6 Emma Busz
Klubblös H0-6 Karls Busz
Klubblös D9 Klara Busz
Klubblös D Motion Li Busz
Klubblös H0-6 Karl Buzs
Klubblös D8 Klara Buzs
Klubblös D Motion Li Buzs
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Armando Bylander
Klubblös H Motion Armando Bylander
Klubblös H Motion Armando Bylander
Tynderö IK D Motion Christin Bylund
Klubblös D0-6 Ester Bylund
Tynderö IK H10 Linus Bylund
Matfors SK H Motion Peder Bylund
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Ville Bylund
Alnö IF D10 Tilde Byrinder
Bergeforsens SK H10 Alexander Byström
IF Strategen D9 Estelle Byström
IF Strategen H12 Kevin Byström
Bergeforsens SK H9 Linus Byström
Stockviks SF H Motion Stefan Byström
Matfors SK H11 Jonathan Byvall
Stöde IF H10 Jonathan Byvall
Matfors SK D12 Julia Byvall
Stöde IF D10 Julia Byvall
GIF Sundsvall H13 Albin Bång
Brånan H Motion Mats Bång
Alfta D Motion bångman
Klubblös H0-6 Julian Bångman
Klubblös D0-6 Livia Bångman
Alnö SK H Motion Göran Bäckman
Klubblös H Motion Göran Bäckman
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Göran Bäckman
Klubblös H16 Hugo Bäckman
GIF Sundsvall H15 Hugo Bäckman
Klubblös D13 Josefine Bäckman
Klubblös H Motion Lars Bäckman
Klubblös D Motion Minna Bäckman
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Bäckström
Klubblös H7 Adria Cabrajic
Klubblös H Motion Zdenko Cabrajic
Tynderö IK D Motion Eija Carlén
IFK Timrå H10 Isak Carlén
Tynderö IK D9 Jennifer Carlén
Tynderö IK H7 Oscar Carlén
Sundsvalls OK H16 Adrian Carlsson
Hammarby IF H0-6 Alex Carlsson
Sundsvalls OK H11 Alvin Carlsson
IF Strategen H Motion Ante Carlsson
Sundsvalls OK H9 Aron Carlsson
Sundsvalls OK H9 Arvid Carlsson
Ljustorps IF D Motion Christina Carlsson
Klubblös H Motion Daniel Carlsson
Matfors SK H9 Edvin Carlsson
Klubblös D7 Elise Carlsson
Klubblös D0-6 Ida Carlsson
Klubblös H9 Isak Carlsson
Alnö SK H Motion Johan Carlsson
Klubblös D7 Joline Carlsson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Kristina Carlsson
Klubblös D9 Leonie Carlsson
Sundsvall FF D10 Leonie Carlsson
Hammarby IF D Motion Linda Carlsson
Nedansjö IK H8 Linnea Carlsson
Klubblös H9 Love Carlsson
Matfors SK D0-6 Malva Carlsson
Klubblös D Motion Maria Carlsson
Klubblös D Motion Matilda Carlsson
Klubblös D Motion Matiola Carlsson
Sundsvall FF H Motion Robert Carlsson
Klubblös H0-6 Tim Carlsson
IFK Timrå H11 Wilmer Carlsson
Matfors SK D0-6 Nova Castell
Matfors SK D0-6 Saga Castell
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Peter Cederqvist
Klubblös H7 Svante Cederqvist
Klubblös D10 Vilma Cederqvist
Nedansjö IK H8 Kevin Christmansson
Klubblös H10 Leo Claesson
Klubblös H10 Love Claesson
Klubblös H Motion Magnus Claesson
Klubblös H0-6 Nils Claesson
Klubblös H9 Leo Classon
Klubblös H0-6 Nils Classon
GIF Sundsvall H11 Isaac Cole
Kovlands IF H7 Felix Daglin
Alnö SK H14 Anders Dahl
Tynderö IK D9 Julia Dahl
Alnö SK H14 Petter Dahl
Alnö SK H16 Petter Dahl
Klubblös D Motion Kajsa Dahlberg
Alnö IF D12 Nova Dahlberg
Klubblös H Motion Magnus Dahlbom
Alnö IF D8 Julia Dahlen
Alnö IF H Motion Stefan Dahlen
Alnö IF D10 Julia Dahlén
Alnö IF H Motion Stefan Dahlén
Rossöns IF D Motion Anna Dahlén Persson
Kovlands IF D0-6 Agnes Dahlin
Klubblös H0-6 Alfred Dahlin
Kovlands IF H10 Alfred Dahlin
Klubblös D9 Alva Dahlin
Kovlands IF D13 Alva Dahlin
Kovlands IF H8 Felix Dahlin
Klubblös D9 Flora Dahlin
Timrå IK D14 Hanna Dahlin
Klubblös D8 Julia Dahlin
Timrå IK D14 Lisa Dahlin
Kovlands IF D Motion Madde Dahlin
Sundsvalls OK H8 Hjalmar Dahlin-Stenlund
Kovlands IF D10 Savanna Dahlkvist
Alnö IF H11 Linus Dahlqvist
Alnö IF D9 Selma Dahlqvist
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Tony Dalebrand
Klubblös H Motion Tony Dalebrand
Hammarby IF H Motion Tony Dalebrand
Hammarby IF H Motion Tony Dalebrand
Hammarby IF H Motion Tåny Dalebrand
Kovlands IF D7 Saranna Dalkvist
Klubblös D Motion Ann Danielsson
Klubblös H Motion Anton Danielsson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Axel Danielsson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Maria Danielsson
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Mary Danielsson
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Olle Danielsson
Klubblös H7 Lloyd Davies
Klubblös H Motion Tim Davies
Alnö IF D12 Tilde de Wall
Sundsvall FF H11 Edvin Degerstedt
Sundsvalls OK H9 Alfred Devall
Lucksta IF H0-6 Emil Devall
Lucksta IF H Motion Hans Devall
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Hans Devall
Lucksta IF H Motion Hans Dewall
Klubblös H Motion Jörgen Dewall
Alnö SK H0-6 Ian Djursvik
Klubblös H0-6 Ian Djursvik
Lucksta IF H Motion Felix Drewsen
Sundsvalls OK H8 Alexander Dufva
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Linne Dufva
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Linnea Dufva
Sundsvalls OK D12 Lovisa Dufva
Sundsvalls OK D10 Lovisa Duvfa
Klubblös H0-6 Valentin Dymling
Klubblös D Motion Hanna Ebbing
Klubblös D7 Elina Eckemo
Timrå IK H13 Viktor Eckmyhl
Ljustorps IF H10 Aron Edén
Ljustorps IF H9 Assar Edén
Klubblös H0-6 Olle Edén
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Åke Edén
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Anna Edholm
Klubblös D Motion Anna Edholm
Sundsvalls OK D8 Liv Edholm
Klubblös D0-6 Liv Edholm
Sundsvalls OK D10 Vera Edholm
Klubblös D8 Vera Edholm
Matfors SK D15 Jenny Edin
Stöde IF D14 Jenny Edin
Njurunda SK H7 Johatan Edin
Njurunda SK H0-6 Jonatan Edin
Njurunda SK H0-6 Jonathan Edin
Klubblös H0-6 Jonathan Edin
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Josefin Edin
Sidsjö-Böle D10 Julia Edin
IF Strategen H Motion Magnus Edin
Njurunda SK H Motion Magnus Edin
IF Strategen D9 Olivia Edin
Njurunda SK D0-6 Sofie Edin
IF Strategen H Motion Stefan Edin
IF Strategen D13 Wilma Edin
Klubblös D Motion Wilma Edin
Tynderö IK H Motion Andreas Edlund
Tynderö IK D8 Christelle Edlund
Alnö SK H0-6 Ebbe Edlund
Sundsvalls OK D10 Emma Edlund
Klubblös H Motion Joakim Edlund
Tynderö IK H12 Kevin Edlund
Sundsvalls OK H12 Robin Edlund
Alnö SK H10 Sixten Edlund
Lucksta IF H7 Assar Edman
Tynderö IK H8 Assar Edman
Sundsvall Friidrott D Motion Birgitta Edman
Klubblös D Motion Birgitta Edman
Lucksta IF H0-6 Knut Edman
Tynderö IK H0-6 Knut Edman
Sundsvalls OK D10 Sofia Edman
Klubblös D0-6 Sofia Edman
Sundsvalls DFF D9 Sofia Edman
Lucksta IF D0-6 Emma Edström
Klubblös H Motion Glenn Edström
Österro IK H Motion Glenn Edström
Klubblös H0-6 Jayson Edström
Österro IK H0-6 Jayson Edström
Sundsvalls OK D10 Klara Edström
Klubblös D0-6 Lexie Edström
Österro IK D0-6 Lexie Edström
Alnö SK D0-6 My Edström
Matfors IF H8 William Edström
GIF Sundsvall H11 Huittinen Eero
Lucksta IF D0-6 Selma Einarsson
Klubblös D7 Selma Einarsson
Klubblös D0-6 Hilma Einberg
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Ove Einberg
Klubblös D9 Telma Einberg
Bergeforsens SK D15 Tyra Einberg
Alnö IF D13 Emma Ejresund
Alnö IF D12 Emme Ejresund
Matfors SK H8 Isak Ejvinsson
Matfors IF H7 Isak Ejvinsson
Matfors IF D Motion Karin Ejvinsson
Matfors SK H12 Lukas Ejvinsson
Matfors IF H10 Lukas Ejvinsson
Nordanstig H Motion Agne Ek
Bergeforsens SK D7 Elsa Eklund
Sundsvall FF H11 Harry Eklund
Bergeforsens SK D9 Kajsa Eklund
Klubblös D12 Majken Eklund
Alnö IF H9 Melker Eklund
Klubblös H Motion Peo Eklund
Klubblös H0-6 Svante Eklund
Alnö IF D12 Tilda Eklund
Lucksta IF H0-6 Bill Ekström
Sidsjö-Böle H0-6 Bill Ekström
Njurunda SK D10 Matilda Ekvall
Njurunda SK D11 Felicia Ekwall
Njurunda SK D11 Matilda Ekwall
Njurunda SK H11 Oliver Ekwall
GIF Sundsvall H11 Alexander Elfström
Klubblös D0-6 Selma Elfving
Klubblös H0-6 Svante Elfving
Sidsjö-Böle H13 Nilsson Elias
Sundsvalls OK D11 Alva Eliasson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Herman Eliasson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Tobias Eliasson
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Strömberg Elin
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Thias Elmblad
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Tiger Elmblad
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Tristan Elmblad
Alnö IF D13 Maja Elmgren
Alnö SK H7 Alfred Ene
Klubblös D Motion Kristin Ene
Alnö SK D7 Maja Ene
Bergeforsens SK H10 Love Eng
Klubblös H9 Love Eng
Sundsvalls OK D9 Elisabet Engberg
Kovlands IF H13 Eric Engberg
Stockviks SF D7 Isabell Engberg
Klubblös D10 Isabell Engberg
Stockviks SF H0-6 Isak Engberg
Stockviks SF H9 Isak Engberg
Matfors SK H11 Markus Engberg
Söråkers bandy D15 Kajsa Engelfeldt
Sundsvall FF H11 Hugo Engfors
Stöde IF D14 Lovisa Engholm
Stöde IF D13 Lowisa Engholm
Stöde IF H16 Richard Engholm
Bergeforsens SK D14 Ebba Englund
Bergeforsens SK D15 Emelie Englund
Bergeforsens SK D13 Emilie Englund
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Urban Englund
IFK Timrå H11 Alfred Engström
Brånan D Motion Fanny Engström
IFK Timrå H11 Filip Engström
GIF Sundsvall H13 Leon Enheim
Klubblös H8 Alfred Enström
Sundsvalls OK D14 Irmelie Enström
Klubblös H0-6 Samuel Enström
Sundsvalls OK D7 Ylvalie Enström
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Ylva-Lie Enström
GIF Sundsvall H7 Cedergren Enzo
Stockviks SF D Motion Jessica Ericsson
Stockviks SF D Motion Jessika Ericsson
Stockviks SF H9 Kaspar Ericsson
Stockviks SF H Motion Lars Ericsson
Stockviks SF D Motion Tove Ericsson
Klubblös H10 Albin Eriksson
Stöde IF H0-6 Albin Eriksson
IF Strategen D0-6 Alice Eriksson
Klubblös D Motion Camilla Eriksson
Alnö Race Team D Motion Camilla Eriksson
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Disa Eriksson
Kovlands IF D8 Elsa Eriksson
Stöde IF D7 Elsa Eriksson
Indal-Lidens SK D17-20 Frida Eriksson
Klubblös D7 Hanna Eriksson
Ljustorps IF H Motion John Eriksson
Stockviks SF H10 Kaspar Eriksson
Alnö SK D7 Kerstin Eriksson
Kovlands IF D Motion Linda Eriksson
Alnö IF D12 Maja Eriksson
Lucksta IF H Motion Martin Eriksson
Klubblös H Motion Niklas Eriksson
Stöde IF H0-6 Olle Eriksson
Klubblös H Motion Robert Eriksson
Bergeforsens SK H13 Samuel Eriksson
Sundsvall FF H12 Simon Eriksson
Bergeforsens SK D14 Thea Eriksson
Klubblös D Motion Tina Eriksson
Stockviks SF D12 Tove Eriksson
Alnö IF D9 Tuva Eriksson
Kovlands IF D0-6 Vilma Eriksson
IF Strategen D0-6 Wilma Eriksson
Kovlands IF D0-6 Wilma Eriksson
Ljustorps IF D Motion Åsa Eriksson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Jenny Erlandsson
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Kajsa Erlandsson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Oskar Erlandsson
Sundsvalls OK H10 Petter Erlandsson
Alnö SK H10 Carl Erngrund
IF Strategen H13 Danny Ersson
IF Strategen H16 Georg Ersson
IF Strategen H13 George Ersson
Njurunda SK D9 Kajsa Ervasti
Klubblös H Motion Gebrem Eskel
Klubblös H0-6 Lennox Eurung
Klubblös H8 Levis Eurung
Kovlands IF H9 Albin Fahlberg
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Martin Fahlberg
Tynderö IK H0-6 Martin Fahlberg
Alnö IF D9 Lisa Fahlén
Klubblös H8 Theo Falkman
Alnö SK H11 Albin Falksund
Alnö IF H9 Albin Falksund
Alnö SK D7 Alma Falksund
Alnö IF D0-6 Alma Falksund
Alnö SK H10 Emil Falksund
Alnö IF H8 Emil Falksund
Alnö SK H Motion Matiias Falksund
Njurunda SK H11 Alfred Fannkvist
Klubblös H12 Alfred Fannkvist
Stockviks SF D13 Signe Fannkvist
Njurunda SK D12 Signe Fannkvist
Lucksta IF H Motion Jesper Fastén
Stockviks SF D0-6 Agnes Feil
Sundsvalls OK D8 Agnes Feil
Stockviks SF D9 Signe Feil
Sundsvalls OK D11 Signe Feil
Klubblös H0-6 Forsberg Filip
Sundsvalls OK H11 Robert Fjell
Klubblös D8 Alva Fjäderstål
Klubblös D Motion Anna Fjäderstål
Klubblös D8 Ebba Fjäderstål
Klubblös D11 Ella Fjäderstål
Alnö SK H Motion Mattias Flodin
Alnö SK D11 Moa Flodin
Alnö SK H0-6 Wilmer Flodin
Alnö IF D9 Moa Follin
Klubblös D Motion Sofia Forell
GIF Sundsvall H11 Jonathan Fors
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Alve Forsberg
IF Strategen H0-6 Arvid Forsberg
Rossöns IF H0-6 Arvid Forsberg
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Ella Forsberg
Klubblös D Motion Ellen Forsberg
Klubblös H0-6 Filip Forsberg
Klubblös H8 Frans Forsberg
Ljustorps IF H Motion Henrik Forsberg
Alnö SK D12 Isa Forsberg
Klubblös H Motion Magnus Forsberg
IF Strategen D7 Meja Forsberg
Rossöns IF D0-6 Meja Forsberg
IF Strategen H Motion Niklas Forsberg
Bergeforsens SK H7 Oliwer Forsberg
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Pål Forsberg
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Sara Forsberg
Rossöns IF D Motion Anna Forsberg-Dahlén
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Anton Forsgren
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Marcus Forsgren
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Oliver Forsgren
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Oliwer Forsgren
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Olliwer Forsgren
Klubblös H0-6 Elis Forslind
Klubblös H9 Nils Forslind
Stockviks SF D9 Astrid Forslund
Klubblös D Motion Gudrun Forslund
Stockviks SF D14 Klara Forslund
IFK Timrå D13 Matilda Forslund
Stockviks SF H11 William Forslund
Klubblös H7 William Forslund
Bergeforsens SK D16 Fanny Forsman
Tynderö IK D10 Ella Forssen
Tynderö IK D8 Emilia Forssen
Tynderö IK D0-6 Lilly Forssen
Klubblös D9 Ella Forssén
Klubblös D0-6 Emilia Forssén
Tynderö IK H Motion Jonas Forssén
Tynderö IK H7 Theo Forssén
Tynderö IK D0-6 Yaiya Forssén
Matfors IF H Motion Daniel Forsström
IF Strategen H13 Axel Fraenell
Alnö SK H15 Gustav Fraenell
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Gustav Frænell
IF Strategen D14 Lina Fraenell
Alnö SK D10 Tove Fraenell
Sundsvalls OK D13 Tove Fraenell
IF Strategen H11 Vilmer Fraenell
Alnö SK H0-6 Casper Frank
Klubblös D0-6 Elly Frank
Klubblös D0-6 Ida Frank
Klubblös H Motion Måns-Erik Frank
Alnö SK D10 Noelia Frank
Klubblös D0-6 Noelia Frank
Alnö SK H Motion Sam Frank
Klubblös H0-6 Forsberg Frans
Järla Orientering D Motion Ellinor Fransson
IF Strategen H12 Axel Frenell
IF Strategen D15 Linda Frenell
IF Strategen H12 Vilmer Frenell
Lucksta IF D8 Nova Frisk Sjölander
Kovlands IF D8 Meja Fritz
Kovlands IF D0-6 Minna Fritz
Kovlands IF D0-6 Märta Fritz
Klubblös H9 Oskar Fritz
Kovlands IF D Motion Sara Fritz
Alnö SK D17-20 Hilda Fromm
Alnö IF D17-20 Hilda Fromm
Klubblös H7 Gustav Fröberg
IFK Timrå H11 Hugo Fröberg
Alnö IF D12 Meja Fröberg
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Albin Frödin
Njurunda SK D11 Elin Frödin
Sundsvalls OK D9 Elin Frödin
Njurunda SK D9 Jennifer Frödin
Sundsvalls OK D7 Jennifer Frödin
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Markus Frödin
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Tim Frödin
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Ulrik Frödin
Njurunda SK H Motion Ulrik Fröding
Klubblös H0-6 Anton Funseth
Klubblös D0-6 Tilda Funseth
Klubblös D0-6 Tilde Funseth
Kovlands IF D10 Amanda Furåker
Nolby Alpina H0-6 Ingemar Fürst
Klubblös D8 Nelly Fürst
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Nelly Fürst
Nolby Alpina H Motion Rikard Fürst
Klubblös H Motion Johan Fällman
Alnö IF D10 Ines Fält
IFK Timrå H11 Oscar Gahlin
Klubblös D12 Paula Ganzales-Gomez
GIF Sundsvall H11 Ahmed Gibril During
Sundsvall FF H11 Oliver Gidevall
GIF Sundsvall H11 Hannes Gidlund
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Linda Gidlund
Alnö IF H Motion Magnus Gidlund
Xylem Sportsclub H Motion Magnus Gidlund
GIF Sundsvall H13 Manne Gidlund
Alnö IF D12 Matilde Gidlund
Alnö IF D10 Mollie Gidlund
Lucksta IF H Motion Rickard Gillgren
Timrå SOK D0-6 Vera Gillgren
Klubblös D0-6 Vera Gillgren
Timrå SOK H7 Viking Gillgren
Klubblös H7 Viking Gillgren
GIF Sundsvall H11 Filip Gilliusson
Klubblös D7 Alice Gillström
Klubblös H0-6 Nils Gillström
Klubblös D9 Nova Gissberg
Alnö IF D10 Maja Gisslin
Alnö SK H Motion Nybjörk Glenn
Klubblös D Motion Christina Godin
Stöde IF D10 Ida Gradin
Klubblös D Motion Christine Grafström
Klubblös D0-6 Iris Grafström
Klubblös H0-6 Ivar Grafström
Alnö SK H8 Anton Grahn
Klubblös H Motion Benny Grahn
Alnö SK H0-6 Gabriel Grahn
Alnö SK D Motion Pernilla Grahn
Klubblös D0-6 Tilde Grahn
Alnö SK H9 Kalle Grahn Birve
Alnö SK D0-6 Lina Grahn Birve
Alnö SK D12 Tova Grahn Birve
Alnö SK H7 Kalle Grahn-Birve
Alnö SK H10 Kalle Grahn-Birve
Alnö SK D7 Lina Grahn-Birve
Alnö SK D13 Tova Grahn-Birve
Sundsvall Friidrott D9 Saga Granath
Klubblös H16 Jesper Granberg
Sundsvalls OK H8 Linus Granberg
Klubblös H Motion Thomas Granberg
Tynderö IK H7 Adrian Granbom
Tynderö IK D14 Lydia Grandin
Sundsvalls OK D13 Elsa Granholm
Sundsvalls OK H10 Ivar Granholm
Klubblös H Motion Alexander Grebelius
Selånger SOK D0-6 Lovis Gredemyr
Alnö IF D10 Tuva Greus Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK H9 Anton Grip
Sundsvall FF H11 Anton Grip
Sundsvalls OK H7 Oscar Grip
Klubblös D0-6 Lia Groth
Klubblös D Motion Erika Grubb
Klubblös H Motion Gustav Grubb
Alnö IF D10 Ronja Gråhammar
Matfors SK D0-6 Aina Grön
Kovlands IF D13 Nanna Grönborg
Kovlands IF D10 Nilla Grönborg
Kovlands IF D0-6 Nora Grönborg
Kovlands IF D7 Norah Grönborg
Bergeforsens SK H7 David Grönlund
IFK Timrå H11 David Grönlund
IFK Timrå H10 Johan Grönlund
Bergeforsens SK H8 John Grönlund
IFK Timrå H11 John Grönlund
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Jonas Grönlund
IFK Timrå H Motion Jonas Grönlund
Stockviks SF D0-6 Agnes Grönqvist
Stockviks SF D0-6 Agnes Grönqvist
Stockviks SF D0-6 Signe Grönqvist
Sundsvall Friidrott H13 Filip Gunnarsson
SUF H12 Filip Gunnarsson
Sundsvall Friidrott H Motion Ulf Gunnarsson
SUF H Motion Ulf Gunnarsson
Alnö SK D Motion Anna Gustafsson
Alnö SK H12 Lucas Gustafsson
Klubblös D8 Stella Gustafsson
IFK Timrå H10 Isak Gustavsson
Lucksta IF H12 Axel Gustin
Lucksta IF H12 Edvin Gustin
Alnö IF D10 Anna Gyllroth
Klubblös H0-6 Erik Gård
Klubblös H Motion Johan Gård
Stockviks SF D8 Emma Gärd
Stockviks SF H0-6 Erik Gärd
Stockviks SF H Motion Johan Gärd
Klubblös D0-6 Selma Göransson
Söråkers bandy D Motion Josefine Hagljung
Klubblös H7 Ville Hagman
Klubblös H7 Wille Hagman
Alnö IF H7 Valter Hagvall
Njurunda SK D12 Elsa Hallén
Sundsvall FF H11 Malte Hallin
Lucksta IF D10 Sofie Hallin
Sundsvalls OK H9 Fredrik Hamberg
Klubblös H7 Markus Hamberg
Selånger SOK D9 Alma Hammarström
Selånger SOK D0-6 Astrid Hammarström
Alnö IF D9 Ellie Hammarström
Njurunda SK H0-6 Karl Hammarström
Essviks AIF H7 Karl Hammarström
Njurunda SK D10 Sigrid Hammarström
Alnö SK H15 Andreas Hamrin
Alnö SK D9 Frida Hamrin
Alnö SK D11 Frida Hamrin
Alnö SK D12 Frida Hamrin
Sundsvall FF H12 Harald Hamrin
Alnö IF D8 Linnea Hamrin
Sundsvalls OK H8 Sigund Hangen
Friskis och Svettis H Motion Ove Hanni
VK Uvarna D Motion Pernilla Hannus
IF Strategen D11 Lisa Hansen
Klinstabygdens IF D Motion Anna-Lena Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Daniel Hansson
Timrå IK H Motion Daniel Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion David Hansson
Sundsvall FF H11 Robin Hansson
Klubblös H Motion Thomas Hansson
Alnö IF D7 Warga Haraldsson
Alnö IF D9 Vera Harlestedt
Klubblös D8 Wera Harlestedt
Klubblös H Motion Gulet Hassan
Lucksta IF H7 Karl Oskar Havbring
Lucksta IF H0-6 Karl-Oskar Havbring
Lucksta IF D11 Signe Havbring
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Hed
Sidsjö-Böle H Motion Jonas Hed
Sidsjö-Böle D0-6 Olivia Hed
Sidsjö-Böle H9 Ossian Hed
Sundsvalls OK D8 Signe Hedblom
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Siri Hedblom
Tynderö IK D10 Karlsson Hedda M
Lucksta IF H0-6 Björn Hedenström
Lucksta IF D0-6 Liv Hedenström
Klubblös D7 Alva Hedin
Nolby Alpina D0-6 Alva Hedin
Klubblös D10 Astrid Hedin
Alnö IF D10 Josefine Hedin
Lucksta IF D Motion Kajsa Hedin
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Kajsa Hedin
Friskis och Svettis D Motion Kajsa Hedin
Lucksta IF H0-6 Kalle Hedin
Sundsvalls OK H7 Kalle Hedin
Klubblös H0-6 Kalle Hedin
Lucksta IF D7 Klara Hedin
Sundsvalls OK D9 Klara Hedin
Klubblös D0-6 Klara Hedin
Klubblös D8 Isabelle Hedlund
Klubblös D0-6 Lo Hedlund
Klubblös D9 Madeleine Hedlund
Klubblös H0-6 Noel Hedlund
Klubblös D0-6 Pim Hedlund
Stockviks SF H Motion Sven Hedlund
Stockviks SF D11 Tea Hedlund
Stockviks SF D10 Thea Hedlund
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Eva Hedlöf
Alnö SK D8 Carmen Hedman
Sundsvalls OK D8 Wilma Hedström-Huss
Alnö SK D7 Ella Heldring
Alnö IF D0-6 Ella Heldring
Alnö SK D0-6 Tuva Heldring
Sundsvalls OK D8 Alice Hellman
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Eva Hellman
Sundsvalls OK D8 Olivia Hellman
Klubblös H Motion Fredrik Hellqvist
Sundsvalls OK D9 Linnea Hellqvist
Stockviks SF D15 Alice Hellström
Klubblös D0-6 Allie Hellström
Sundsvalls OK H8 Emmerick Helmerus
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Henning
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Mikael Henning
Tynderö IK H0-6 Eskil Henriksson
Tynderö IK D Motion Jenny Henriksson
Sundsvalls OK D8 Malva Henriksson
Tynderö IK H9 Samuel Henriksson
Tynderö IK D13 Sara Henriksson
Tynderö IK H Motion Thomas Henriksson
Tynderö IK H Motion Tomas Henriksson
Klubblös D7 Vilma Henriksson
Lucksta IF H Motion Fredrik Hercules
Alnö IF D11 Ameline Hesselius
Alnö SK H9 Edvin Heurgren
Alnö SK H0-6 Jacob Heurgren
Alnö IF D12 Thea Hjalmarsson
Alnö SK D0-6 Rut Hoffman
Alnö SK D7 Ruth Hoffman
Alnö SK H10 Valter Hoffman
Klubblös H8 Valter Hoffman
Klubblös D8 Vera Hoffman
Klubblös D11 Wilma Hoffman
Stockviks SF D Motion Nina Holgersson
Klubblös D Motion Nina Holgersson
Sundsvall FF H12 Ville Holgert
Alnö SK D8 Astrid Holmberg
Sundsvalls OK H Motion David Holmberg
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Ronja Holmberg
Klubblös D Motion Åsa Holmberg
Matfors SK H7 Cedric Holmbom
Bergeforsens SK D14 Emma Holmgren
Bergeforsens SK D16 Hanna Holmgren
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Madeleine Holmgren
Klubblös D Motion Madeleine Holmgren
Klubblös D Motion Madelene Holmgren
Matfors SK H12 Tomas Holmgren
Sundsvalls OK D8 Meja Holmgren Grahn
Klubblös D0-6 Meja Holmgren Grahn
Klubblös D0-6 Tilde Holmgren Grahn
Klubblös D8 Meja Holmgren-Grahn
Klubblös D7 Tilde Holmgren-Grahn
Alnö SK H0-6 Axel Holmlund
Alnö IF H0-6 Axel Holmlund
Alnö SK H7 Charlie Holmlund
Alnö SK H9 Charlie Holmlund
Alnö SK H9 Oskar Holmlund
Alnö SK H11 Oskar Holmlund
Klubblös D Motion Sofie Holmström
Tynderö IK D Motion Sofie Holmström
Sundsvalls OK D7 Tilde Homgren Grahn
Matfors SK D9 Ruth Hugg-Olsson
Klubblös D Motion Alice Hugosson
Stockviks SF D9 Ida Maria Hugozon
Stockviks SF D8 Idamaria Hugozon
Stockviks SF D0-6 Myra Hugozon
Stockviks SF H Motion Peter Hugozon
Klubblös H Motion Hans Huhmarkangs
Alnö IF D13 Mira Hulinder
Lucksta IF H Motion Per Hulinder
Alnö IF D10 Vilda Hulling
Klubblös D Motion Elin Hult
Bergeforsens SK H7 Hugo Hultdin
Klubblös H0-6 Hugo Hultdin
Bergeforsens SK D9 Isabelle Hultdin
Klubblös D8 Isabelle Hultdin
Klubblös H Motion Matihas Hultdin
Sundsvall FF H11 Sixten Humlesjö
Lucksta IF H8 Filip Hyvönen
Lucksta IF H0-6 Lucas Hyvönen
Lucksta IF H11 William Hyvönen
Lucksta IF D0-6 Sara Håden
Lucksta IF D0-6 Sara Hådén
Tynderö IK D9 Levisia Håsäter
Tynderö IK H Motion Martin Håsäter
Alnö SK H9 Oscar Hägglund
Sundsvalls OK H10 Oscar Hägglund
Flärke If H0-6 Christian Hägglöf
Klubblös H7 John Hägglöf
Tynderö IK H8 John Hägglöf
Flärke If H0-6 John Hägglöf
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Hägglöf
Tynderö IK H Motion Jonas Hägglöf
Flärke If H Motion Jonas Hägglöf
Lucksta IF D Motion Josefine Hägglöf
Klubblös H7 Kristian Hägglöf
Klubblös H9 Vilhelm Hägglöf
IFK Timrå D13 Emma Häggquist
Tynderö IK H Motion Henrik Häggström
Bergeforsens SK D9 Ingrid Häggström
Klubblös D8 Ingrid Häggström
Klubblös D Motion Katarina Häggström
Tynderö IK D10 Linn Häggström
Tynderö IK D9 Tilde Häggström
Tynderö IK D8 Tuva Häggström
Sundsvalls OK H10 William Häggström Engström
Sundsvalls OK H9 William Häggström-Engström
Stockviks SF D8 Hanna Hässler
Stockviks SF H10 Hugo Hässler
Kovlands IF H0-6 Albin Högberg
Kovlands IF D8 Alice Högberg
Alnö SK D8 Lena Högberg
Österro IK D0-6 Lisa Högberg
Alnö SK D0-6 Stina Högberg
Österro IK D0-6 Stina Högberg
Kovlands IF H Motion Tomas Högberg
Klubblös D Motion Lenita Höglin
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Aron Höglund
Matfors SK H Motion Daniel Höglund
Sundsvalls OK D9 Ebba Höglund
Matfors SK H10 Emil Höglund
Matfors IF H7 Emil Höglund
Öbacka LK D Motion Ida Höglund
Bergeforsens SK H10 Johan Höglund
Klubblös H0-6 Johan Höglund
Sundsvalls OK D9 Kajsa Höglund
Sundsvalls OK D11 Maja Höglund
Matfors SK H0-6 Malte Höglund
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Sofia Höglund
Klubblös D0-6 Li Högman
Klubblös H8 Milton Högman
IFK Timrå H10 Anton Högström
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Klara Hörnfeldt
IFK Timrå H11 Valentin Ingoli
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Isabell Isaksson
Sundsvalls OK H11 Rasmus Isaksson
Klubblös D13 Tilde Isaksson
IFK Timrå H11 Oscar Isberg
IFK Timrå D13 Elsa Israelsson
Öbacka LK H Motion Gunnar Israelsson
Friskis och Svettis H Motion Gunnar Israelsson
Alnö SK H Motion Daniel Jacobsson
Klubblös H Motion Erik Jacobsson
Alnö SK D0-6 Freia Jacobsson
Alnö SK D7 Freja Jacobsson
Alnö SK H9 Melker Jacobsson
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Sara Jacobsson
Sundsvall FF H11 Ceasar Jagebo
Klubblös H12 Emil Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK D10 Emma Jakobsson
Klubblös D0-6 Emma Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Erik Jakobsson
Kovlands IF H0-6 Isak Jakobsson
Kovlands IF D7 Iselinn Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK D14 Lisa Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK D12 Maja Jakobsson
Klubblös D8 Maja Jakobsson
Sundsvalls OK D8 Sara Jakobsson
Haninge SK D0-6 Julia Jakobsson Khatri
Haninge SK D0-6 Victoria Jakobsson Khatri
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Per Jangdahl
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Carl Jangdal
Sundsvalls OK H11 Nils Jangdal
Klubblös D0-6 Bella Jansson
Ankarsvik BK D0-6 Bella Jansson
Klubblös D10 Cecilia Jansson
Sundsvall Friidrott H11 David Jansson
Sundsvall Friidrott D10 Emma Jansson
Lucksta IF H Motion Fredrik Jansson
Kovlands IF D Motion Johanna Jansson
Kovlands IF D14 Madeleine Jansson
Klubblös H7 Noel Jansson
Alnö IF H9 Noel Jansson
Ankarsvik BK H8 Noel Jansson
GIF Sundsvall H11 Nidal Jaradat
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna D11 Lia Jenhagen
GIF Sundsvall H13 Jonathan Jensen
Alnö SK D7 Freja Jeppling
Alnö SK H11 Isak Jeppling
Alnö SK H Motion Mikael Jeppling
Jaktfalken D8 Hilma Jerfsten
Alnö SK H9 Olle Jerfsten
Alnö SK H12 Oskar Jerfsten
Alnö SK D7 Hilma Jerfvsten
Matfors IF H9 Liam Jhonson
Matfors IF H13 Vincent Jhonson
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Cedergren Joel
Kovlands IF H Motion Lukas Joensu
Kovlands IF D0-6 Penny Joensu
Kovlands IF H0-6 Theo Joensu
IFK Timrå H11 Axel Johannesson
IFK Timrå H10 Felix Johannesson
IFK Timrå D13 Maja Johannesson
Bergeforsens SK H16 Albin Johansson
Selånger SOK H11 Alfred Johansson
Klubblös D10 Alice Johansson
Alnö IF D11 Alva Johansson
Sidsjö-Böle H11 Arvid Johansson
Alnö SK D8 Elin Johansson
Sundsvalls OK D13 Emma Johansson
Alnö IF D9 Ester Johansson
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Eva-Britt Johansson
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Ida Johansson
Klubblös D9 Isabelle Johansson
VK Uvarna D Motion Jennie Johansson
VK Uvarna D Motion Jenny Johansson
Sidsjö-Böle H8 Knut Johansson
Sundsvall FF H11 Leo Johansson
Selånger SOK D0-6 Lina Johansson
Sundsvalls OK H14 Lukas Johansson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Mats Johansson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Mats Johansson
Essvik D7 Moa Johansson
Lucksta IF H Motion Robert Johansson
Selånger SOK H Motion Robert Johansson
Alnö IF D12 Ronja Johansson
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Sara Johansson
Selånger SOK D13 Sara Johansson
Matfors SK H10 Liam Johnson
Matfors SK H15 Vincent Johnson
Klubblös D0-6 Nora Johnsson
Matfors SK H Motion Svante Johnsson
IFK Timrå D13 Maja Jokioja
IFK Timrå D13 Tilda Jokioja
Alnö IF D13 Vera Jolhed
Malungs OK H Motion Bäckström Jonas
Klubblös H Motion Andreas Jonsson
Klubblös H Motion Björn Jonsson
Klubblös D0-6 Ebba Jonsson
Stockviks SF D0-6 Elsa Jonsson
Klubblös D0-6 Elsa Jonsson
Alnö SK D10 Enola Jonsson
Klubblös H Motion Henrik Jonsson
Lucksta IF H11 Hugo Jonsson
Stockviks SF H Motion Jonas Jonsson
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Jonsson
Alnö SK D11 Julia Jonsson
Alnö IF D11 Julia Jonsson
Matfors SK H8 Liam Jonsson
Alnö SK D7 Linnea Jonsson
Alnö SK D12 Louise Jonsson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Magnus Jonsson
Lucksta IF H9 Poom Jonsson
Klubblös D Motion Susanne Jonsson
Matfors SK H Motion Svante Jonsson
Matfors SK H12 Vincent Jonsson
Stockviks SF H14 Joel Jäned
Stockviks SF H16 Joel Jänes
Stockviks SF H0-6 Simon Jänes
Sundsvalls OK H8 Simon Jänes
Klubblös D Motion Ella Järlehag
Sundsvalls OK H9 Johan Jönsson
Sundsvalls OK H9 Emil Kallberg
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Inger Kallberg
Sundsvall Friidrott H12 Alfons Kammonen
Sundsvall Friidrott H Motion Jarmo Kammonen
Sundsvall Friidrott H10 Linus Kammonen
Sundsvall Friidrott H11 Edvin Karlberg
Klubblös D0-6 Frida Karlberg
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna D0-6 Frida Karlberg
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Martin Karlberg
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna H0-6 Sam Karlberg
Klubblös H Motion Tomas Karlberg
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna H Motion Tomas Karlberg
Klubblös D Motion Anna-Lotta Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK D10 Ebba Karlsson
Klubblös H0-6 Edvin Karlsson
Kovlands IF D10 Elin Karlsson
Söråkers bandy D Motion Emma Karlsson
GIF Sundsvall H13 Fabian Karlsson
Lucksta IF H10 Gustav Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Gustav Karlsson
Klubblös D0-6 Harriet Karlsson
Klubblös H Motion Henning Karlsson
Alnö IF H9 Herman Karlsson
Lucksta IF H12 Johan Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Johan Karlsson
Klubblös H Motion Johan Karlsson
Kovlands IF H Motion Jonas Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Linda Karlsson
Klubblös D Motion Marie Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK D9 Moa Karlsson
Kovlands IF D12 Olivia Karlsson
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Peter Karlsson
Selånger H0-6 Petter Karlsson
Kovlands IF D0-6 Stina Karlsson
Sundsvalls OK D12 Tyra Karlsson
Kovlands IF D Motion Viktoria Karlsson
IFK Timrå H10 Wilmer Karlsson
Alnö IF D9 Wilma Karlsson Lithen
Klubblös D9 Havanna Kastebo
IF Strategen H0-6 Wilmer Kastemyr
Klubblös H Motion Johan Keijser
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Irene Keith
Klubblös D Motion Irene Keith
Bergeforsens SK H8 Melvin Keith
Klubblös H7 Melvin Keith
Klubblös D Motion Elenor Kempe
Klubblös H11 Vidar Kempe
IF Strategen D14 Adina Kjeij
Alnö IF D11 Frida Kjellson
Alnö IF D13 Frida Kjellsson
Alnö IF D10 Lisa Kjellsson
Jaktfalken D12 Lisa Kjellsson
IFK Timrå H10 Elias Kling
Klubblös D Motion Ida Kling
Selånger D Motion Jenny Kling
Selånger SOK D Motion Jenny Kling
Klubblös D0-6 Leia Kling
Klubblös D Motion Maria Kling
Klubblös H Motion Mattias Kling
Selånger H0-6 Sigge Kling
Klubblös H8 Sigge Kling
Stöde IF H Motion Daniel Knabäck
Stöde IF H12 Elias Knabäck
Alnö SK D Motion Åsa Knuts
Sundsvall FF H12 Lukas Knutsson
Bergeforsens SK H9 Jesper Knuutti
Klubblös H9 Jesper Knuutti
Alnö Race Team H Motion Lars Kongsholm
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna H12 Lucas Kongsholm
Sundsvalls DFF D9 Sara Kongsholm
Alnö IF D9 Penny Koponen
Alnö IF D13 Ella Krantz
Alnö SK H0-6 Oliver Krantz
Lucksta IF H Motion Stefan Krantz
Stockviks SF H Motion David Krapohl
GIF Sundsvall H13 Enis Krasniqi
IF Strategen D15 Adina Kreij
IF Strategen D13 Adma Kreij
IF Strategen H16 Love Kreij
IF Strategen H12 Vidar Kreij
Alnö IF D10 Alice Krigsman
IFK Timrå H8 Alex Kristiansson
IFK Timrå H9 Alexander Kristiansson
IFK Timrå H11 Felix Kristiansson
Klubblös H15 Philip Kristofersson
Söråkers bandy D Motion Lisa Krohn
Klubblös H8 Andreij Kusmin
Bergeforsens SK H9 Viktor Kutchman
Sundsvalls OK H11 Andree Kuzmin
Sundsvalls OK H10 Andrei Kuzmin
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Ivan Kuzmin
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Nicolai Kuzmin
Sundsvall Friidrott H11 Adrian Kvist
Sundsvalls OK H14 Albin Kåren
Sundsvalls OK H15 Albin Kårén
Klubblös H16 Albin Kårén
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Anna Kårén
Sundsvalls OK D10 Ellen Kårén
Sundsvalls OK D14 Frida Kårén
Njurunda SK D11 Emilia Kårvall
Njurunda SK H7 William Kårvall
Njurunda SK D12 Emilia Kårvall Mill
Klubblös D13 Emilia Kårvall Mill
IFK Timrå H11 Elvin Källman
Klubblös H0-6 Charles Kärrlander
Kovlands IF H0-6 Gunnar Lagergren
Klubblös H11 Mauritz Lagergren
Klubblös D0-6 Matilde Lagerqvist
Klubblös D9 Stina Lagerqvist
Lucksta IF H13 Edvin Lake
Lucksta IF D7 Elsa Lake
Lucksta IF D0-6 Elsa Lake
Lucksta IF H11 Ivar Lake
Lucksta IF D Motion Kajsa Lake
IFK Timrå H8 Vincent Landin Bray
Matfors IF H12 Gustav Lange
Klubblös D0-6 Tuva Lange
Klubblös D0-6 Tyra Lange
Timrå Enduro D0-6 Tyra Lange
Klubblös D Motion Anna Lantz
Lucksta IF H0-6 Dante Lantz
Klubblös H8 Dante Lantz
Lucksta IF H0-6 Noel Lantz
Klubblös H11 Noel Lantz
Sundsvalls OK D11 Alice Larsson
Sundsvalls OK D8 Alicia Larsson
Klubblös D9 Alicia Larsson
Nedansjö IK H0-6 Emil Larsson
Klubblös D0-6 Ester Larsson
Klubblös D0-6 Flora Larsson
GIF Sundsvall D0-6 Ida Larsson
Nedansjö IK D0-6 Irma Larsson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Jerry Larsson
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Larsson
Stöde IF H Motion Kalle Larsson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Karin Larsson
Stöde IF H Motion Karl-Henrik Larsson
Sundsvalls OK H10 Kasper Larsson
Klubblös H11 Kasper Larsson
GIF Sundsvall H11 Leo Larsson
Stöde IF D Motion Maggan Larsson
Sundsvalls OK H11 Mattias Larsson
Matfors SK H12 Mattias Larsson
Stöde IF H10 Max Larsson
Stockviks SF H Motion Michael Larsson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Michael Larsson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Mikael Larsson
Stöde IF D15 Moa Larsson
Bergeforsens SK H9 Vilhelm Larsson
Stockviks SF D11 Wilma Larsson
Sundsvall Friidrott D13 Tilda Lassfolk
Sundsvalls OK H11 Emil Lenströmer
Matfors SK H15 Jonas Lenz
GIF Sundsvall H11 Cedergren Leo
GIF Sundsvall H11 Vallo Leo
Sidsjö-Böle D12 Felicia Lerstrand
Lucksta IF H9 Kasper Lestraad
Lucksta IF H11 Kasper L'estrade
Lucksta IF H10 Vidar Liden
Sundsvall FF H12 Ivar Lidin Bergkvist
Stockviks SF H10 Oscar Lidin Bergkvist
Sundsvall Friidrott H9 Oscar Lidin Bergkvist
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna H11 Ivar Lidin Bergqvist
Sundsvall Friidrott H8 Oscar Lidin Bergqvist
Tynderö IK D Motion Carina Lidström
Tynderö IK H13 Jesper Lidström
Tynderö IK H11 Sebastian Lidström
Friskis och Svettis H Motion Benkt Lie
Lucksta IF H13 Arve Lignell
Lucksta IF H14 Arven Lignell
Lucksta IF D12 Ines Lignell
Lucksta IF D Motion Maria Lignell
Lucksta IF D16 Nora Lignell
Matfors SK H11 August Lilja
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Fanny Lilja
Matfors SK D9 Lovisa Lilja
Matfors SK D7 Karin Liljekvist
Matfors SK H0-6 Nils Liljekvist
Bergeforsens SK H11 Philip Liljeqvist Sundbom
IFK Timrå H9 Aldan Lind
Selånger SOK H7 Erik Lind
Selånger SOK D Motion Helena Lind
Selånger SOK H9 Isak Lind
Sundsvalls OK H8 Jonas Lind
Klubblös H17-20 Leo Lind
Sundsvall FF H11 Lucas Lind
Klubblös H17-20 Noa Lind
Stockviks SF D Motion Pernilla Lind
Klubblös H9 Zac Lind
IF Strategen D0-6 Emma Lindahl
Sundsvalls OK H15 Hannes Lindahl
Klubblös H Motion Mattias Lindahl
Sidsjö-Böle H Motion Mattias Lindahl
IF Strategen H0-6 Olle Lindahl
Klubblös H0-6 Olle Lindahl
Klubblös H15 Viktor Lindahl
Sidsjö-Böle D11 Vilma Lindahl
Klubblös H14 Arvid Lindberg
Klubblös D10 Ida Lindberg
Klubblös H12 Ludvig Lindberg
Klubblös H Motion Mikael Lindberg
Klubblös H7 Sigge Lindberg
Sundsvalls OK D13 Sofia Lindberg
Nedansjö IK D Motion Jenny Lindblom
Klubblös H7 Linus Lindblom
Nedansjö IK H8 Linus Lindblom
Sundsvall Friidrott D7 Lukas Lindblom
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Eskil Lindblom-Yttergård
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Vilgot Lindbäck
Stockviks SF H14 Carl Lindell
Stockviks SF H Motion Jan Lindell
Stockviks SF H17-20 Oscar Lindell
Stockviks SF H Motion Jan Lindéll
Stockviks SF H15 Karl Lindéll
Alnö IF D9 Elin Lindevall
Klubblös H9 Axel Lindfors
Sundsvall FF H11 Axel Lindfors
Klubblös H0-6 Carl Lindfors
Klubblös H0-6 Carl Lindfors
Klubblös D7 Ella Lindfors
Klubblös D8 Ella Lindfors
Njurunda SK D12 Frida Lindgren
GIF Sundsvall H8 Kalle Lindgren
Alnö SK D7 Lisen Lindgren
Klubblös D0-6 Maja Lindgren
Alnö IF D11 Meija Lindgren
Klubblös D0-6 Moa Lindgren
Alnö SK H11 Vilmer Lindgren
Alnö SK H9 Wilmer Lindgren
IFK Timrå H9 Ville Lindh
IFK Timrå H10 Alfred Lindholm
Sundsvalls OK D13 Ebba Lindholm
Sundsvalls OK H8 Kevin Lindholm
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Pia Lindholm
Sundsvalls OK D13 Stina Lindholm
IFK Timrå H8 Ville Lindholm
Klubblös H Motion David Lindkvist
Stockviks SF H Motion Danne Lindman
Stockviks SF D15 Filippa Lindman
Stockviks SF H16 Tobias Lindman
Matfors SK H Motion Claes Lindqvist
Matfors SK H0-6 Filip Lindqvist
Matfors SK H8 Joel Lindqvist
Sundsvalls OK D8 Rut Lindros
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D Motion Viktoria Lindstrand
Sundsvalls Cyklisterna D Motion Viktoria Lindstrand
IF Strategen H13 Albin Lindström
Lucksta IF H0-6 Elias Lindström
Klubblös D Motion Elin Lindström
Klubblös H0-6 Elton Lindström
Sundsvalls OK H8 Harry Lindström
Klubblös H7 Harry Lindström
Alnö SK H7 Hugo Lindström
Tynderö IK H15 Jesper Lindström
Klubblös H7 Liam Lindström
Klubblös D0-6 Lova Lindström
Klubblös H Motion Marcus Lindström
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Ola Lindström
Klubblös H Motion Ola Lindström
Tynderö IK H13 Sebastian Lindström
Alnö SK D10 Wilma Lindström
Sundsvalls OK D8 Wilma Lindström
Matfors Hockey D11 Wilma Lindström
Klubblös D12 Wima Lindström
Klubblös H0-6 Tyr Lindvall
Timrå IK H13 Melwin Lindwe
IF Strategen H12 Elias Liukkonen
IF Strategen H12 Elis Liukkonen
IF Strategen H14 Jonne Liukkonen
Sundsvalls OK H15 Jonne Liukkonen
IF Strategen H Motion Pessi Liukkonen
IF Strategen D Motion Susanne Liukkonen
Sundsvall FF H12 Adrian Ljung
Selånger SOK D7 Felicia Ljung
Matfors SK D7 Märta Ljungdahl
Matfors SK H13 Valter Ljungdahl
Matfors SK H12 Valther Ljungdahl
IFK Timrå H11 Noah Ljunggren
Sundsvall FF H12 Leon Ljungström
Matfors SK H Motion Oscar Lochneus
Klubblös H0-6 Louie Lonnahko
Sundsvalls OK D8 Freja Loré
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Fredrik Lovén
Klubblös D Motion Jessica Lovén
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Jessica Lovén
GIF Sundsvall H13 Johan Lovén
GIF Sundsvall H11 Bryskhe Ludvig
Sundsvalls OK H13 Johansson Lukas
Klubblös D Motion Kristina Lund
Kovlands IF D0-6 Emma Lundberg
Klubblös D0-6 Li Lundberg
Lucksta IF H9 Liam Lundberg
Sundsvalls OK D12 Milla Lundberg
Kovlands IF D Motion Susanne Lundberg
Klubblös H11 Elton Lundén
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Alva Lundgren
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Anna Lundgren
Stockviks SF H14 Axel Lundgren
Klubblös D13 Elsa Lundgren
Stockviks SF H10 Emil Lundgren
Sidsjö-Böle H0-6 Jonatan Lundgren
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Lily Lundgren
IF Strategen D13 Lina Lundgren
Bergeforsens SK D14 Lina Lundgren
Stockviks SF H Motion Martin Lundgren
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Matilida Lundgren
Sundsvall FF H11 Melker Lundgren
Stockviks SF H17-20 Nils Lundgren
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Fredrik Lundh
Klubblös H Motion Fredrik Lundh
Bergeforsens SK H9 Martin Lundh
Klubblös H7 Martin Lundh
Bergeforsens SK D15 Tove Lundh
Sundsvalls DFF D13 Tove Lundh
Bergeforsens SK H12 Victor Lundh
Klubblös H11 Victor Lundh
Bergeforsens SK H13 Viktor Lundh
Klubblös H Motion Lars Lundholm
Klubblös H Motion Carl Lundin
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Fredrik Lundin
IFK Timrå D13 Malva Lundin
Alnö SK H Motion Per Lundin
Alnö SK D11 Tuva Lundin
Alnö SK D13 Tuva Lundin
Alnö SK H0-6 Vilgot Lundin
Alnö SK H10 Vilgot Lundin
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Eira Lundqvist
Sundsvall Friidrott H14 Pontus Lundqvist
Njurunda SK D12 Tuva Lundström
Matfors SK H Motion Erik Lyrenäs
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Isa Lång
Klubblös D8 Meja Lång
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Långberg
Njurunda SK D Motion Nina Långberg
Klubblös H11 Olle Långberg
Stockviks SF H Motion Tobias Långberg
Njurunda SK H Motion Tobias Långberg
Klubblös H Motion Tobias Långberg
Klubblös H13 Wille Långberg
Stockviks SF H0-6 Joel Långberg-Holgersson
Njurunda SK H0-6 Joel Långberg-Holgersson
Klubblös H0-6 Joel Långberg-Holgersson
Stockviks SF H7 Simon Långberg-Holgersson
Njurunda SK H0-6 Simon Långberg-Holgersson
Klubblös H0-6 Simon Långberg-Holgersson
Alnö SK D13 Olivia Löfgren
Alnö SK D11 Wilma Löfgren
IFK Timrå H Motion Dick Löfström
Alnö IF D9 Hanna Löfström
IFK Timrå H11 Viggo Löfström
Sundsvall FF H11 Billy Lögdahl
Sundsvalls OK H11 Ikaros M Svensson
Nedansjö IK H0-6 Arvid Magnusson
Klubblös H0-6 Edvin Magnusson
Sundsvall Friidrott D8 Elsa Magnusson
Klubblös D9 Emma Magnusson
Matfors SK D Motion Eva Magnusson
Matfors IF D Motion Eva Magnusson
Matfors SK D Motion Lotta Magnusson
Matfors SK D11 Matilda Magnusson
Sundsvall FF H11 Oskar Magnusson
Klubblös D Motion Sandra Magnusson
Alnö SK D Motion Sara Magnusson
Matfors SK H Motion Sven Magnusson
Kovlands IF H7 Viktor Magnusson
Sundsvall FF H11 Elliot Malker
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H10 Elliot Malker
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H12 Filip Malker
Lucksta IF H Motion Per Malmborg
Sundsvalls OK D9 Emma Malmrot
Tynderö IK D8 Emma Malmrot
GIF Sundsvall H11 Garofalo Marco
Matfors IF D0-6 Laura Marfström
Matfors IF H8 Armas Markström
Klubblös D Motion Elisabeth Markström
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Johan Markström
Klubblös H0-6 Oliver Masouimi
Klubblös H0-6 Oliver Masoumi
Klubblös H0-6 Vincent Masoumi
Alnö IF D13 Tilde Mathiasson
IFK Timrå H Motion Peter Matiasson
IFK Timrå D13 Ida Mattiasson
Klubblös H0-6 Albin Mattison
Klubblös H0-6 Olle Mattison
Klubblös H9 Abin Mattisson
Klubblös H0-6 Olle Mattisson
Lucksta IF H Motion Andreas Mattsson
Klubblös H Motion Claes Mattsson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Edvin Mattsson
Klubblös H0-6 Emil Mattsson
Lucksta IF D8 Kerstin Mattsson
Klubblös D8 Freja Melander
Alnö IF D9 Freja Melander
Alnö IF D10 Hella Melander
Matfors SK H12 Efraim Melander Wiksten
Kovlands IF H9 Albin Melin
Klubblös H7 Arvid Melin
Klubblös H7 Arvid Melin
Klubblös H7 Edvin Melin
Klubblös H7 Edvin Melin
Kovlands IF H7 Elis Melin
Timrå IK H13 Emil Melin
Klubblös H Motion Jakob Melin
Klubblös H Motion Jakob Melin
Timrå IK H13 Melker Melin
Timrå IK H11 Olle Melin
Klubblös H0-6 Ture Melin
Klubblös H0-6 Ture Melin
Matfors SK D0-6 Maja Melkersson
Matfors SK D8 Maya Melkersson
Matfors SK H0-6 Samuel Melkersson
Alnö IF D12 Ida Merlkerhed
Klubblös H Motion Michel Messing
Njurunda SK D9 Emilia Mill
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H8 Axel Moberg
Tynderö IK H0-6 Calle Moberg
Alfta H0-6 Calle Moberg
Lucksta IF H Motion Dennis Moberg
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D12 Ebba Moberg
Tynderö IK D0-6 Emmy Moberg
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H Motion Henrik Moberg
Klubblös D0-6 Klara Moberg
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D0-6 Klara Moberg
Tynderö IK H Motion Linus Moberg
Bergeforsens Rodd H Motion Linus Moberg
Tynderö IK D0-6 Lisen Moberg
Alfta D0-6 Lisen Moberg
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Olle Moberg
Bergeforsens Rodd H Motion Olle Moberg
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Sofia Moberg
Tynderö IK D Motion Sofia Moberg
Bergeforsens Rodd D Motion Sofia Moberg
Klubblös H Motion Krister Modén
Alnö IF D7 Vendela Molander
Alnö IF H10 Vincent Molander
Alnö IF D10 Celine Molander-Nymo
Klubblös D0-6 Tilda Molinder
IFK Timrå H9 Wilmer Molinder
Klubblös D Motion Miriam Monsell
Alnö IF D9 Svea Monsell
Sundsvall FF H11 Sanjin Muratovic
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Kajsa Mårtensdotter
Klubblös D14 Stina Mårtensdotter
Sundsvalls DFF D13 Stina Mårtensdotter
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Anna-Karin Mårtensson
GIF Sundsvall H11 Arvid Mårtensson
IFK Timrå H11 Eddie Mårtensson
Sundsvall FF H10 Eddy Mårtensson
GIF Sundsvall H7 Hjalmar Mårtensson
Lucksta IF H12 Marcus Mårtensson
Klubblös D Motion Marlene Mårtensson
Bergeforsens SK H11 Oskar Mårtensson
Lucksta IF H Motion Peter Mårtensson
Lucksta IF H12 Rickard Mårtensson
Lucksta IF H Motion Stefan Mårtensson
Lucksta IF H12 William Mårtensson
Alnö IF D10 Aya Nasser Mohammed
GIF Sundsvall H11 Babu NIan
Klubblös D Motion Mimmi Nilsen
Klubblös H Motion Ulf Nilsen
Bergeforsens SK D12 Alva Nilsson
Klubblös D8 Alva Nilsson
Alnö SK D0-6 Amanda Nilsson
Alnö IF D0-6 Amanda Nilsson
Stockviks SF D Motion Caroline Nilsson
Klubblös D Motion Caroline Nilsson
Klubblös H Motion Dan Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H10 Egon Nilsson
IF Strategen D9 Ella Nilsson
Klubblös H9 Elliot Nilsson
Alnö IF D12 Elsa Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK D8 Embla Nilsson
Klubblös H Motion Fredrik Nilsson
Klubblös D Motion Frida Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Gustav Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Hampus Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK D15 Ida Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Joel Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Josefine Nilsson
Alnö SK D0-6 Julia Nilsson
Alnö IF D0-6 Julia Nilsson
Alnö SK H Motion Mikael Nilsson
Alnö IF H Motion Mikael Nilsson
Lucksta IF D0-6 Minnah Nilsson
Sundsvalls OK H12 Oskar Nilsson
Matfors SK D14 Sara Nilsson
Klubblös D Motion Sara Nilsson
Lucksta IF D9 Tuva-Li Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H7 Viktor Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Viktoria Nilsson
Sundsvalls OK D7 Tova Nilsson Bergström
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Ida Nilsson-Bergström
Tynderö IK H Motion Emil Nilvander
Tynderö IK D Motion Frida Nilvander
Tynderö IK H0-6 Harry Nilvander
Tynderö IK D8 Vanja Nilvander
Lucksta IF D0-6 Julia Nissilä
Klubblös H Motion Alexander Norberg
Klubblös H9 Axel Norberg
Selånger SOK H8 Axel Norberg
Alnö IF D8 Clara Norberg
Alnö IF D9 Hanna Norberg
Tynderö IK D13 Marielle Norberg
Lucksta IF H14 Nils Norberg
GIF Sundsvall H11 Ted Norberg
Alnö IF D9 Tina Norberg
Klubblös D0-6 Vera Norberg
Selånger SOK D0-6 Vera Norberg
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Per Nordanlind
Sundsvall Friidrott D10 Anna Nordberg
Lucksta IF H Motion Jimmie Nordberg
Sundsvall Friidrott D10 Amanda Nordén
Lucksta IF H10 Alvin Nordensson
Lucksta IF H Motion Niklas Nordensson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Nils Nordensson
Lucksta IF D7 Selma Nordensson
Lucksta IF H7 Theo Nordensson
Lucksta IF H Motion Anders Nordin
Lucksta IF D0-6 Astrid Nordin
Sundsvall FF D0-6 Emmie Nordin
Lucksta IF H10 Erik Nordin
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb D8 Filippa Nordin
Stockviks SF H Motion Jan Nordin
Klubblös H Motion Jan Nordin
Lucksta IF D Motion Jill Nordin
Klubblös H Motion Jonny Nordin
Klubblös H8 Kai Nordin
Allsta H0-6 Kai Nordin
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Kaj Nordin
Sundsvall FF H10 Love Nordin
Sundsvall FF D Motion Maria Nordin
Klubblös D0-6 Mila Nordin
Allsta D0-6 Mila Nordin
Timrå Enduro H Motion Ola Nordin
Klubblös D7 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvall FF D8 Smilla Nordin
Klubblös H Motion Thomas Nordin
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H10 William Nordin
Alnö IF H9 William Nordin
Tynderö IK H Motion Benny Nordlander
Stockviks SF H Motion Fredrik Nordlander
Stockviks SF H12 Hugo Nordlander
Stockviks SF D15 Julia Nordlander
Klubblös D Motion Karin Nordlander
Stockviks SF D Motion Kristina Nordlander
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Petrus Nordlander
IFK Timrå H8 Ronaldo Nordlander
GIF Sundsvall H13 Samuel Nordlander
Stockviks SF H12 Simon Nordlander
Alnö SK H Motion Jonas Nordlund
Alnö SK H9 Samuel Nordlund
Klubblös D0-6 Lara Nordmark
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Vide Nordmark
Klubblös H0-6 Vide Nordmark
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Lova Nordmrk
Alnö IF H9 Samuel Nordsten
IFK Timrå H9 Alexander Nordström
IFK Timrå D13 Elisa Nordström
IFK Timrå D13 Hanna Nordström
IFK Timrå H11 Sebastian Nordström
Söråkers bandy D17-20 Sofie Nordström
IF Strategen H7 Helmer Nordvall
Matfors SK H12 Helmer Nordvall
Matfors IF H9 Helmer Nordvall
IF Strategen H0-6 Henning Nordvall
Matfors SK H9 Henning Nordvall
Matfors IF H0-6 Henning Nordvall
IF Strategen D9 Hilda Nordvall
Matfors SK D14 Hilda Nordvall
Matfors IF D11 Hilda Nordvall
IF Strategen D Motion Jennie Nordvall
Matfors SK D Motion Jennie Nordvall
Matfors IF D Motion Jennie Nordvall
Klubblös H0-6 Larry Nordvall
Lucksta IF H10 Oskar Nordvall
Klubblös D9 Siri Norell
Klubblös H7 Sixten Norell
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Erik Norin
Sundsvalls OK H12 Olov Norin
Lucksta IF D8 Ella Norlander
Lucksta IF D0-6 Hilde Norlander
Klubblös D7 Nike Norlander
Klubblös D10 Nova Norlander
Lucksta IF H10 Linus Norlin
Lucksta IF H11 Anton Norling
Lucksta IF D8 Cajsa Norling
Lucksta IF H Motion Lars Norling
Njurunda SK D0-6 Saga Norman
Alnö IF H Motion Thomas Norrbin
Ankarsvik BK H Motion Thomas Norrbin
GIF Sundsvall D Motion Annika Norredahl
GIF Sundsvall H13 Gustaf Norredahl
GIF Sundsvall H13 Oskar Norredahl
Tynderö IK D9 Klara Norrgård
Klubblös D Motion Emmy Norstedt
Klubblös H Motion Johan Norstedt
Alnö IF D12 Sara Noteby
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Lia Nyberg
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Oliver Nyberg
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Stella Nyberg
Stockviks SF H0-6 Thure Nyberg
Söråkers bandy D17-20 Tilda Nyberg
Bergeforsens SK D9 Tova Nyberg
Alnö SK H Motion Glenn Nybjörk
Klubblös D7 Ebba Nygren
IFK Timrå H9 Viggo Nygren
Klubblös H8 Isak Nyholm
Alnö IF H9 Isak Nyholm
Klubblös H0-6 Levi Nyholm
Klubblös D0-6 Ellen Nyman
IFK Timrå H8 Elton Nyström
Klubblös H Motion Kristoffer Nåhem
GIF Sundsvall H13 Arvid Näsholm
Bergeforsens SK H15 Adam Näslund
Furåker H12 Anton Näslund
Klubblös D Motion Cathrine Näslund
Alnö IF D9 Irma Näslund
Kovlands IF H Motion Per-Ivan Näslund
Klubblös H Motion Victor Näslund
Stockviks SF D10 Vilma Näslund
Klubblös H10 Arvid Näsman
Bergeforsens SK D7 Hilma Näsman
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Imilia Näsman
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Markus Näsman
Klubblös H Motion Markus Näsman
Klubblös D Motion Märta Näsman
Klubblös H0-6 Reuben Näsman
Klubblös H0-6 Ruben Näsman
Selånger H0-6 Lucas Näs-Snabb
Klubblös H0-6 Lucas Näs-Snabb
Lucksta IF H Motion Janne Näätänen
Stockviks SF D10 Nellie Näätänen
Tynderö IK H0-6 Max Ohlert
Tynderö IK H0-6 Mio Ohlert
Sundsvall FF H11 August Olafsen
Klubblös H Motion Jonas Olevik
Kovlands IF H Motion Jonas Olevik
Stockviks SF D Motion Madelene Olofsson
Klubblös H0-6 Matheus Olofsson
Söråkers bandy D17-20 Olivia Olofsson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Anders Olsson
Klubblös H Motion Anders Olsson
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Carolina Olsson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Gustaf Olsson
Sundsvalls OK D7 Inez Olsson
Klubblös H0-6 Jesper Olsson
Klubblös D Motion Jessica Olsson
Sidsjö-Böle D8 Jonna Olsson
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Karolina Olsson
Klubblös D Motion Katarina Olsson
Lucksta IF D0-6 Lina Olsson
Lucksta IF D0-6 Linn Olsson
IFK Timrå H8 Ludvig Olsson
Lucksta IF D11 Maja Olsson
Klubblös D11 Maja Olsson
Klubblös D Motion Maria Olsson
Klubblös H Motion Mats Olsson
Njurunda SK H7 Mattias Olsson
Klubblös D Motion Sofia Olsson
IF Strategen D12 Lina Olsson Reise
Sundsvalls OK D8 Inez Olsson Wallin
Sundsvalls OK D11 Stina Olsson Wallin
Klubblös D8 Stina Olsson Wallin
Njurunda SK H9 Mattias Olsson-Larsson
Matfors SK H10 Mattias Olsson-Larsson
Alnö Race Team D Motion Caroline Ondrasek
Alnö Race Team D0-6 Jennifer Ondrasek
Klubblös H0-6 Klemens Opel
Sundsvalls OK H10 Linus Opel
Sundsvalls OK H7 Tobian Opel
Sundsvalls OK H8 Tobias Opel
Alnö SK D0-6 Angelina Osmani Ibisevic
Åsarna IK D Motion Lovisa Ottosson
Sundsvall FF H10 Kristoffer Oxelhöjd
Alnö SK D11 Amanda Pallin
Alnö SK D10 Amanda Pallin
Alnö SK D14 Amanda Pallin
Klubblös H Motion Torbjörn Palm
L-HEART H Motion Torbjörn Palm
Klubblös H0-6 Arvid Palmcrantz
Klubblös H0-6 Viktor Palmcrantz
Sundsvalls OK D16 Alice Palmgren
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Charlotta Palmgren
Bergeforsens SK H12 David Palmgren
Sundsvall FF H8 David Palmgren
Sundsvalls OK D10 Elsa Palmgren
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Henrik Palmgren
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Roger Palmgren
Sundsvalls OK H14 Tore Palmgren
Timrå IK H13 William Palmgren
IF Strategen H12 Albin Palmlöf
Lucksta IF H0-6 Fred Paulsson
Lucksta IF H7 Uno Paulsson
Lucksta IF H9 Albin Persson
Stockviks SF D16 Alicia Persson
Lucksta IF H Motion David Persson
Sidsjö-Böle D7 Edith Persson
SUF H13 Emil Persson
Sundsvalls OK H7 Fabian Persson
Sundsvalls OK H7 Filip Persson
Klubblös D Motion Gull-Marie Persson
Stockviks SF D17-20 Isabelle Persson
Ljustorps IF D Motion Jennie Persson
Stockviks SF H Motion Kent Persson
Svartvik D7 Li Persson
Bergeforsens SK D10 Linnea Persson
Stockviks SF D Motion Louise Persson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Ludvig Persson
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb H13 Lukas Persson
Sundsvalls OK D11 Nellie Persson
SUF H14 Nils Persson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Oskar Persson
Lucksta IF D Motion Sara Persson
Svartvik H8 Simon Persson
Friskis och Svettis D Motion Ulla Persson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Emma Pettersson
Klubblös D Motion Emma Pettersson
Alnö IF D12 Emma Pettersson
Ljustorps IF H0-6 Erik Pettersson
Klubblös D Motion Eva Pettersson
Ljustorps IF H8 Isak Pettersson
Ljustorps IF D0-6 Jolie Pettersson
Nedansjö IK H7 Max Pettersson
Lucksta IF H13 Oscar Pettersson
Klubblös H14 Oskar Pettersson
Alnö IF D13 Vilma Pettersson
Tynderö IK D Motion Sofie Pettersson-Dahl
Klubblös D8 Filippa Philström
Matfors IF H8 Hugo Philström
Klubblös H0-6 Milo Philström
Jaktfalken D10 Amelia Pontén
Klubblös H12 Aln Punnam
Lucksta IF H0-6 Uno Påhlsson
Stockviks SF D0-6 Annie Qvist
Klubblös D0-6 Annie Qvist
Stockviks SF D8 Vera Qvist
Sundsvalls OK D15 Emma Rasteby
Klubblös D14 Emma Rasteby
Sidsjö-Böle D12 Emma Rasteby
Sundsvalls DFF D13 Emma Rasteby
Klubblös D10 Filippa Rasteby
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Fredrik Rasteby
Klubblös H Motion Fredrik Rasteby
Sidsjö-Böle H Motion Fredrik Rasteby
Bergeforsens SK D7 Felicia Rautila
Bergeforsens SK H14 Gustav Rautila
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Per Rautila
IFK Timrå D13 Nova Reis
Sundsvall Friidrott H Motion Jakob Reunanen
Klubblös H Motion Jakob Reunanen
Sundsvalls OK D14 Astrid Rex
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Clary Rex
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Thomas Rex
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Tomas Rex
Sundsvalls OK H12 Wilmer Rex
Klubblös H Motion Matt Richardsson
Klubblös D Motion Lina Rickegård
Alnö IF D10 Emma Riise
Alnö IF H Motion Magnus Ring
Alnö IF D9 Sandra Ring
Matfors IF H12 Neo Roberts
Klubblös D Motion Rebecka Robertsson
IFK Timrå H9 Erikas Rodovi´cius
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Lollo Rohdén
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Louise Rohdén
IFK Timrå H9 David Romby
Bergeforsens SK D7 Ella Rubensson
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Emil Rubensson
Bergeforsens SK D9 Julia Rubensson
Tynderö IK H Motion David Rundén
Klubblös D8 Ella Rustan Nordh
Lucksta IF H12 Viggo Rutfors
Öbacka LK D8 Amanda Rutström
Klubblös H Motion Anders Rutström
Öbacka LK D10 Emma Rutström
Öbacka LK D Motion Jenny Rutström
Klubblös H0-6 Anton Ruusila Lindström
Timrå SOK H0-6 Anton Ruusila-Lindström
Klubblös H0-6 Anton Ruusila-Lindström
Timrå SOK H0-6 Gustav Ruusila-Lindström
Klubblös H0-6 Gustav Ruusila-Lindström
Timrå SOK D0-6 Saga Ruusila-Lindström
Matfors SK D7 Amy Råbom
Matfors SK H9 Elliot Råbom
Alnö SK D0-6 Rebecka Röckner
Alnö SK H11 Robin Röckner
IFK Timrå H9 Axel Rönnqvist
Klubblös D Motion Erica Rönnqvist
Alnö IF D7 Liv Rönnqvist
Klubblös H0-6 Lowe Rönnqvist
GIF Sundsvall H11 Masoud Saadoo
Ljustorps IF D Motion Angelica Saar
Tynderö IK H0-6 Elvis Saarela
Svartvik H0-6 Elvis Saarela
Tynderö IK H7 Henning Saarela
Svartvik H0-6 Henning Saarela
Tynderö IK D Motion Ida Saarela
Klubblös H Motion Jörgen Saarela
Tynderö IK H Motion Jörgen Saarela
Nora H Motion Jörgen Saarela
Klubblös D Motion Lenita Saarela
Klubblös H0-6 Nemo Saarela
Tynderö IK H0-6 Nemo Saarela
Nora H0-6 Nemo Saarela
Tynderö IK H0-6 Rocky Saarela
Nora H0-6 Rocky Saarela
Sundsvalls OK H9 Emil Sahlen
Matfors SK H0-6 Filip Sahlen
Klubblös H8 Emil Sahlén
Klubblös H0-6 Filip Sahlén
Klubblös H Motion Henrik Sahlén
Alnö IF D13 Hanna Sahlin
Alnö IF D9 Linnea Sahlin
Alnö IF H Motion Morgan Sahlin
Klubblös D Motion Therese Sahlin
Kovlands IF D Motion Therese Sahlin
Birsta SK D Motion Therese Sahlin
Birsta SK H0-6 Ossian Sahlin Svanebo
Birsta SK H0-6 Ossian Sahlin-Svanebo
Sundsvalls OK H16 Anders Sandberg
Timrå SOK H Motion Bo Sandberg
Alnö SK H Motion Håkan Sandberg
Klinstabygdens IF D Motion Malin Sanderyd
Alnö SK H0-6 Karl Sandgren
Alnö SK D9 Thea Sandgren
Klubblös D10 Elin Sandin
Stockviks SF D0-6 Mira Sandin
Klubblös D0-6 Mira Sandin
Jaktfalken D7 Mira Sandin
Stockviks SF D8 Molly Sandin
Klubblös D7 Molly Sandin
Jaktfalken D9 Molly Sandin
Lucksta IF H11 Arvid Sandström
Matfors IF H12 Arvid Sandström
Klubblös D0-6 Astrid Sandström
Klubblös D0-6 Ellen Sandström
Klubblös H0-6 Erik Sandström
Klubblös H Motion Joakim Sandström
Lucksta IF H Motion Johan Sandström
Stockviks SF D Motion Katarina Sandström
Stockviks SF D Motion Katharina Sandström
Stockviks SF D12 Ylva Sandström
Sundsvalls OK D13 Ylva Sandström
Ljustorps IF D Motion Angelica Sauer
Sundsvalls OK H8 Peter Schmiidt
Sundsvalls OK D8 Tova Schöbeck
Sundsvalls OK D14 Amanda Schönfeldt
Alnö IF D9 Emelie Sehlin
Stockviks SF H16 Jens Selahn
Stockviks SF H Motion Jens Selahn
Stockviks SF H17-20 Jens Selan
Klubblös H10 Victor Selander
Alnö SK H7 Albin Selin
Sundsvalls OK H10 Albin Selin
Sundsvall FF H11 Lilian Selin
Klubblös D0-6 Tuva Sellin
IFK Timrå H8 Loke Sellstedt
GIF Sundsvall H11 Yonis Shino
Klubblös D Motion Lotta Sihlén
Klubblös D Motion Lotta Simlén
Kovlands IF H0-6 Milton Sjöberg
Kovlands IF D11 Nellie Sjöberg
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Arvid Sjöblom
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Erik Sjöblom
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Olle Sjöblom
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Sandra Sjöblom
Klubblös D Motion Sandra Sjöblom
Sundsvalls OK H8 Vidar Sjöblom
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Erik Sjöbom
Klubblös D15 Matilda Sjöbom
Klubblös H Motion Tomas Sjöbom
Sundsvalls OK D7 Elin Sjödin
Klubblös D Motion Lisa Sjödin
Alnö IF D Motion Lisa Sjödin
VK Uvarna H11 Noel Sjödin
Sundsvalls DFF D13 Wilma Sjödin
Lucksta IF H0-6 Alfred Sjölander
Klubblös D8 Alva Sjölander
Klubblös D12 Ebba Sjölander
Bergeforsens SK D8 Emma Sjölander
Lucksta IF H Motion Hans Sjölander
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Lars Sjölander
Bergeforsens SK D7 Sofia Sjölander
IFK Timrå D9 Vera Sjölander
Stockviks SF H15 Albin Sjölen
Stockviks SF H13 Fabian Sjölen
Klubblös D8 Hanna Sjölen
Stockviks SF H Motion Jon Sjölen
Klubblös D8 Meya Sjölen
Stockviks SF D Motion Pernilla Sjölen
Stockviks SF H17-20 Albin Sjölén
Klubblös D0-6 Elvira Sjölund
Sundsvall FF D0-6 Emma Sjölund
Sundsvall FF H11 Filip Sjölund
Klubblös H0-6 Sixsten Sjölund
Alnö SK H0-6 Sixten Sjölund
Klubblös H7 Sixten Sjölund
Ankarsvik BK H0-6 Sixten Sjölund
Klubblös H0-6 Casper Sjöström
Alnö SK H7 Rasmus Sjöström
Klubblös H0-6 Rasmus Sjöström
Alnö IF D12 Tove Sjöström
Alnö IF D13 Sandra Sjöö
Alnö SK D0-6 Stina Sjöö
Klubblös D8 Stina Sjöö
Alnö IF D7 Stina Sjöö
Klubblös H0-6 Bernard Skog
Njurunda SK H Motion Magnus Skog
Kovlands IF D7 Sonja Skog
Lucksta IF H0-6 Milton Skoglund
Lucksta IF H0-6 Neo Skoglund
Stockviks SF H Motion Magnus Skoog
Lucksta IF H Motion Björn Skölving
Lucksta IF D11 Saga Skölving
Lucksta IF H9 Sigge Skölving
Lucksta IF H7 Sigurd Skölving
Lucksta IF H11 Sixten Skölving
Lucksta IF D12 Saga Skövling
Kovlands IF H Motion Mikael Snabb
Tynderö IK H0-6 Teo Snabb
Tynderö IK D0-6 Yaiya Snabb
Matfors SK D Motion Johanna Snell
IFK Timrå D13 Miranda Sohlin
Alnö IF H9 Noak Solnevik
Klubblös H Motion Johan Sondell
Klubblös D Motion Karin Sondell
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Maja Sondell
Klubblös D0-6 Maja Sondell
Sundsvalls OK D9 Olivia Sondell
Klubblös D8 Olivia Sondell
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Oscar Sondell
Klubblös H0-6 Oscar Sondell
Klubblös H Motion Johan Sonden
Lucksta IF D10 Lisa Spjut
Alnö IF D11 Thea Spjuth
Tynderö IK D Motion Anna Spjälle
Alnö IF D9 Ida Spångber
Stockviks SF H16 Jacob Stark
Stockviks SF H Motion Magnus Stark
Klubblös D Motion Sara Starrsjö
Klubblös H Motion Linus Steinholtz
Sundsvall Friidrott D12 Mette Stenberg
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Felicia Stenborg
Klubblös D Motion Anna-Karin Stengard
Matfors SK D8 Elin Stengard
Klubblös D0-6 Elin Stengard
Matfors SK H0-6 Erik Stengard
Klubblös H0-6 Erik Stengard
Alnö SK H8 Folke Stenholm
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Linda Stenlund
Sundsvalls OK H7 Hjalmar Stenlund-Dahlén
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Hjalmar Stenlund-Dahlin
Stockviks SF H11 Albin Stenmark
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Hanna Stenmark
Stockviks SF H Motion Johan Stenmark
Stockviks SF D Motion Linda Stenmark
Alnö SK H0-6 Alfred Stenskog
Alnö IF D Motion Linda Stenskog
Alnö SK H0-6 Lukas Stenskog
Alnö SK H0-6 Milian Stenskog
Alnö IF H0-6 Milian Stenskog
Klubblös H0-6 Millian Stenskog
Alnö IF D9 Molly Stenskog
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Håkan Stolt
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Håkan Stolt
Lucksta IF H9 Maximus Stom
Lucksta IF H0-6 Noel Storm
Klubblös H Motion Tomas Storsjö
Klubblös D7 Alice Strand
Klubblös H7 Gustaf Strandlund Olsson
Klubblös H9 Anton Strandqvist
Klubblös D9 Jolin Strandqvist
Alnö SK D0-6 Frida Strid
Stockviks SF D9 Nora Strid
Alnö SK H Motion Peder Strid
Alnö SK H9 Tim Strid
Klubblös H0-6 Gustav Strindlund
Klubblös D8 Hilma Strindlund
Selånger D7 Hilma Strindlund Olsson
Klubblös H0-6 Gustaf Strindlund-Olsson
Klubblös H0-6 Gustav Strinnlund
Klubblös D9 Maja Strufve
Sundsvalls OK H8 Joakim Stråle
Klubblös D0-6 Holly Strömberg
Klubblös D0-6 Holy Strömberg
Klubblös H0-6 Texas Strömberg
Klubblös D0-6 Ellen Stuns
Klubblös D Motion Lena Stuns
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Eldar Styrke
Klubblös H7 Eldar Styrke
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Helmer Styrke
Klubblös H0-6 Helmer Styrke
Sidsjö-Böle H11 Vilde Ståhl
GIF Sundsvall H13 Vilde Ståhl
Njurunda SK D12 Feven Stålhandske
Klubblös D0-6 Coco Störtebecker
Klubblös D0-6 Lilly Störtebecker
GIF Sundsvall H11 Raul Suleiman
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Maria Sunberg
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Oskar Sunberg
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Stefan Sunberg
Bergeforsens SK H9 Viktor Sunberg
Stockviks SF D17-20 Elin Sundberg
Klubblös D Motion Lotta Sundberg
Bergeforsens SK H9 Filip Sundbom
Lucksta IF D9 Kornelia Sundeborg
Klubblös D0-6 Wilma Sundelin
Klubblös D Motion Jessica Sundholm
Klubblös D7 Nova Sundholm
Klubblös D Motion Ann-Sofie Sundin
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Cornelia Sundin
Klubblös D0-6 Emma Sundin
Lucksta IF H11 Jonatan Sundin
Lucksta IF H9 Jonathan Sundin
Matfors IF H12 Jonathan Sundin
Sundsvalls OK D8 Månia Sundin
Stockviks SF D11 Nike Sundin
Klubblös D0-6 Ofelia Sundin
Klubblös H Motion Peter Sundin
Klubblös H Motion Thomas Sundin
Alnö IF D13 Wilma Sundin
IFK Timrå D13 Thea Sundin-Brunnsberg
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Christer Sundkvist
Friskis och Svettis H Motion Christer Sundkvist
Sundsvalls OK H10 Waldemar Sundkvist
Friskis och Svettis H11 Waldemar Sundkvist
Sundsvalls OK H8 Waldermar Sundkvist
Friskis och Svettis D Motion Pia Sundkvist de Bean
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Pia Sundkvist-De Beau
Sundsvalls OK D12 Alva Sundlöf
Sundsvalls OK D11 Jayanna Sundlöf
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Maria Sundlöf
Klubblös H Motion Stefan Sundlöf
Klubblös H16 Oskar Sundlög
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Christer Sundqvist
Klubblös H0-6 Erik Sundqvist
Sundsvalls DFF D9 Maja Sundqvist
Klubblös H0-6 Olle Sundqvist
Klubblös D9 Tilda Sundqvist
Alnö Race Team D Motion Pia Sundqvist de Beau
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Pia Sundqvist-de Beau
Lucksta IF H8 Felix Sundström
Alnö IF H0-6 Hugo Sundström
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Tobias Sundström
Timrå IK H10 Edvin Svahn
Sundsvall Friidrott H13 Filip Svahn
Sundsvall Friidrott H12 Ludvig Svanberg
Stockviks SF H Motion Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF H Motion Anders Svanebo
Klubblös H Motion Andreas Svanebo
Birsta SK H Motion Andreas Svanebo
Birsta SK H0-6 Ossian Svanebo
Birsta SK D0-6 Ripa Svanebo
Tynderö IK H Motion Simon Svanebo
Tynderö IK D Motion Sanna Svaneho
Klubblös H0-6 Henry Svang
Klubblös H Motion Håkan Swang
SK Raggarfjärt H Motion Håkan Swang
Stockviks SF D13 Frida Svedberg
Sundsvall Hockey H15 Niclas Svedberg
Klubblös H Motion Robert Svedberg
Stockviks SF D Motion Satu Svedberg
Ljustorps IF D9 Molly Svedin
Matfors SK D7 Nora Svedin
IFK Timrå D13 Wilma Svedlund
Alnö IF H9 Arvid Svensson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Elin Svensson
Järla Orientering D Motion Ellinor Svensson
Lucksta IF D8 Elsa Svensson
Sundsvalls OK D9 Emelie Svensson
Alnö IF H0-6 Gustav Svensson
Sundsvalls OK H8 Ikaros Svensson
Klubblös H0-6 Julian Svensson
Lucksta IF D0-6 Märta Svensson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Nils Svensson
Alnö IF D9 Svea Svensson
Stockviks SF H17-20 Alfred Svingstedt
Stockviks SF H16 Axel Svingstedt
Stockviks SF D Motion Karin Svingstedt
Klubblös H0-6 Viggo Sällström
Klubblös D Motion Alexandra Sällvin
Klubblös D8 Olivia Sällvin
Sundsvalls OK D8 Lina Säteeberg
Sundsvalls OK H9 Dennis Säterberg
Sundsvall Hockey H11 Dennis Säterberg
Sundsvalls OK D7 Lina Säterberg
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Magnus Säterberg
Sundsvalls OK H10 Albin Söderberg
Sundsvalls OK H13 Anton Söderberg
Sundsvall FF H11 Assar Söderberg
IFK Timrå H11 Benjamin Söderberg
Sundsvalls OK D14 Lovisa Söderberg
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Tim Södergren
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Tim Södergren Thörn
Alnö SK H Motion Markus Söderholm
Alnö SK H10 Zack Söderholm
IFK Timrå H10 Måns Söderlin
IFK Timrå H11 Måns Söderlind
IF Strategen D Motion Madeleine Söderlund
IF Strategen H0-6 Milton Söderlund
Klubblös H0-6 Milton Söderlund
IF Strategen D0-6 Nellie Söderlund
Klubblös D0-6 Nellie Söderlund
Klubblös D Motion Jessica Söderman
Matfors SK H12 Jakob Söderqvist
Klubblös H Motion Mattias Söderqvist
Klubblös H0-6 Samuel Söderqvist
Lucksta IF H0-6 Simon Söderqvist
Alnö SK H9 Adrian Söderström
Alnö IF H8 Adrian Söderström
Sundsvall Friidrott H0-6 Hannes Söderström
Sundsvall FF H12 Vilhelm Söderström
Kovlands IF H7 Vincent Sörbrand
Alnö IF D9 Maja Taflin
Alnö SK D8 Tea Taflin
Alnö IF D12 Thea Taflin
Alnö SK H9 Kalle test
Klubblös D0-6 Agnes Thid
Bergeforsens SK H16 Alex Thiger
Stöde IF H10 Axel Tholin
Klubblös D8 Astrid Thor
Alnö IF D9 Astrid Thor
Klubblös H10 Felix Thor
Klubblös D Motion Katarina Thor
Bergeforsens SK H11 Adrian Thun Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H9 Benjamin Thun Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H14 Elias Thun Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H15 Elias Thun Hansson
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Herman Thunberg
Klubblös H0-6 Herman Thunberg
Sundsvalls OK H0-6 Melker Thunberg
Klubblös H0-6 Melker Thunberg
Bergeforsens SK H8 Adrian Thun-Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Benjamin Thun-Hansson
Bergeforsens SK H12 Elias Thun-Hansson
Klubblös H0-6 Charlie Thunström
Klubblös H0-6 Loke Thunström
Klubblös D7 Saga Thunström
IFK Timrå H11 Max Thuresson
Timrå IK H8 Ted Thuresson
IFK Timrå H7 Ted Thuresson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Sara Timner
Kovlands IF D Motion Madde Tjernberg Dahlin
Kovlands IF D Motion Madeleine Tjernberg Dahlin
Alnö IF D13 Cristine Tjernström
Lucksta IF H Motion Mikael Tjernström
Alnö IF D9 Tyra Tjernström
Stockviks SF H9 Axel Tjärnlund
Stockviks SF H15 Nils Tjärnlund
Stockviks SF D Motion Petra Tjärnlund
Klubblös H Motion Storsjö Tomas
Lucksta IF H0-6 Nils Torgersson
Lucksta IF H0-6 Olof Torgersson
Klubblös D Motion Ann-Sofie Torgnysdotter
Klubblös H0-6 Oscar Tott
Lucksta IF D Motion Hind Toufga
Lucksta IF H Motion Mikael Tun-Sjölund
Stöde IF D0-6 Saga Tunström
Sundsvalls OK H9 Albin Tuvesson
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Malin Tuvesson
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Ola Tuvesson
Klubblös D0-6 Linnea Täpp
Stockviks SF D0-6 Linnéa Täpp
Klubblös H0-6 Eskil Törngren
Klubblös H8 Nore Törngren
Matfors IF H12 Arvid Törnkvist
Sundsvalls OK D13 Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls OK D10 Nora Uddman
Alnö IF D8 Elina Uhlin
Sundsvalls OK D8 Mira Uhlin
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Thea Uhlin
Sundsvalls OK D9 Tuva Uhlin
Klubblös D Motion Anne-Louise Ulander
Alnö SK H0-6 Charlie Unander
Klubblös H0-6 Charlie Unander
Sundsvalls OK D13 Elin Unander
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Hanna Unander
Klubblös D Motion Hanna Unander
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Jenny Unander
Klubblös D8 Thealie Unander
Alnö IF D9 Thealie Unander
Alnö SK D10 Theliia Unander
Alnö Race Team D Motion Annika Wadelius
Klubblös D Motion Lena Wadell
Klubblös D0-6 Maja Wadell
Klubblös H7 Milton Wadell
Alnö IF D12 Ester Wahlbeck
Matfors IF H8 Erik Wahlsten
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Klara Walker
Sundsvalls OK D8 Selma Walker
Stockviks SF H10 Andreas Wallden
Stockviks SF H8 Samuel Wallden
Alnö IF H10 Elis Walldén
Alnö IF H9 David Wallestad
Alnö IF D12 Emilia Wallestad
Öbacka LK D Motion Annika Wallin
Alnö IF D12 Frida Wallin
Öbacka LK H9 Mathias Wallin
IFK Timrå H11 Mathias Wallin
IFK Timrå H10 Mathias Wallin
IFK Timrå H9 Simon Wallin
IFK Timrå H8 Simon Wallin
GIF Sundsvall H11 Leo Vallo
Matfors SK H0-6 Jonathan Walter
Matfors SK H8 Lucas Walter
Matfors SK H8 David Walther
Matfors SK H10 Jonatan Walther
Matfors SK H13 Lukas Walther
Alnö SK H9 Jakob Van de Wal
Alnö SK D0-6 Tove Van de Wal
Tynderö IK D13 Simone Weckenberg
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Elin Vedin
Njurunda SK H0-6 Hugo Vedin
Stockviks SF H15 Mattias Vedin
Klubblös D0-6 Jennifer Wedin
Stockviks SF H14 Mathias Wedin
IF Strategen H0-6 Milan Wedin
IF Strategen H0-6 Milo Wedin
Bergeforsens SK H0-6 Samuel Wedin
Klubblös H7 Samuel Wedin
Klubblös D Motion Terese Wedin
Sundsvall FF H12 Michieale Weldemichael
Klubblös H Motion Patrik Wellén
Klubblös D9 Selma Wellén
Sundsvalls OK H8 Axel Wengler
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Isabella Wengler
Sundsvall FF H11 Anton Wennberg
Sundsvall FF H11 Elias Wennberg
Alnö IF D10 Johanna Wennberg
Alnö IF H Motion Göran Wennerholm
Klubblös H Motion Göran Wennerhorn
Alnö IF D9 Hilda Vennström
Stockviks SF D7 Qvist Vera
Klubblös H0-6 Edvin Vesterlund
Klubblös D0-6 Polly Vesterlund
IF Strategen H15 Rasmus Vesterlund
IF Strategen H12 Felix Westerlund
IF Strategen H13 Rasmus Westerlund
Klubblös H16 Jesper Westfal
Klubblös D Motion Jessica Westfal
Klubblös H16 Linus Westfal
Alnö SK H Motion Per Westfal
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Per Westfal
Klubblös H Motion Per Westfal
Alnö SK H10 Pontus Westfal
Sundsvalls OK H7 Pontus Westfal
Klubblös D0-6 Arven Vestin
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Jenny Vestin
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Klara Vestin
Sundsvalls OK D8 Linnea Vestin
Klubblös D0-6 Liv Vestin
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Ida Westlin
Klubblös H Motion Göran Westling
Sundsvalls OK H12 Vilgot Westling
Alnö SK H15 Adam Westman
Klubblös H17-20 Adam Westman
Alnö IF H Motion Adam Westman
Klubblös D0-6 Emma Westman
GIF Sundsvall H13 Markus Wetterstrand
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Roger Wetterstrand
Matfors SK D9 MAJA WIDELL
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Anna Widman
IF Strategen H Motion Anders Wiig
Stockviks SF D17-20 Sandra Wiig
IF Strategen H16 Viktor Wiig
Sundsvall FF H11 Isak Wiik
Alnö SK D8 Julia Wikander
Alnö SK H11 Oscar Wikander
Klubblös H0-6 Wille Wikander
Alnö SK D0-6 Ella Wiklander
Alnö SK H0-6 Emil Wiklander
Njurunda SK D10 Julia Wiklander
Alnö IF D Motion Annelie Wiklund
Kovlands IF D11 Karin Wiklund
Alnö SK D0-6 Lova Vikman
Alnö SK H Motion Bengt Wikman
Alnö IF H Motion Bengt Wikman
Alnö IF H17-20 Gustav Wikman
Kovlands IF H Motion Hans Wikman
Alnö SK D9 Lova Wikman
Alnö IF D7 Lova Wikman
Klubblös D0-6 Janna Viksell
Bergeforsens SK D7 Jonna Viksell
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Minna Viksell
Bergeforsens SK D0-6 Jonna Wiksell
Ljustorps IF D Motion Anette Viksell-Mattsson
Sundsvalls OK H13 Oskar Viksröm
Sundsvalls OK D Motion Charlotte Vikström
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Fanny Vikström
Sundsvalls OK D0-6 Fnny Vikström
Sundsvalls OK D16 Frida Vikström
Alnö IF D12 Jeana Vikström
Bergeforsens SK H16 Knut Vikström
Bergeforsens SK H Motion Magnus Vikström
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Olof Vikström
Sundsvalls OK H Motion Olov Vikström
Sundsvalls OK H14 Oskar Vikström
Klubblös H Motion David Wikström
Klubblös H0-6 Sam Wikström
Klubblös D Motion Charlotte Wilen
Lucksta IF H7 Wille Wilhelm
Kovlands IF H15 Lars Vilklund
GIF Sundsvall H14 Casper Viltlycke
Alnö IF D9 Linn Vinberg
IFK Timrå D13 Nathalie Vinroth
Sundsvall FF H11 Malte Wisborg
Stockviks SF H8 Isak Visén
Alnö SK H10 Hugo Wisen
Klubblös H0-6 William Wiström
Sundsvalls OK D10 Elsa von Essen
Essviks AIF H7 Gustav Von Essen
Lucksta IF D Motion Jenny von Essen
Alnö SK D8 Linn von Sicard
Matfors IF H9 Alve von Wachenfeldt
Klubblös D Motion Ulrika von Wachenfeldt
Klubblös D Motion Emma Wulff
Sundsvalls OK D8 Agnes Vågberg
Bergeforsens SK D7 Klara Wårlin
Klubblös D0-6 Klara Wårlin
IFK Timrå H9 Ruben Wårlin
Bergeforsens SK D12 Elsa Vähäsalo
Stockviks SF H15 Arvid Vänn
Stockviks SF H16 Arvid Vänn
Stockviks SF H16 Mårten Vänn
Klubblös H12 Burnan Yahye Ibrahim
Alnö IF H11 Gaudi Youseff
Alnö IF D9 Saluweh Youseff
Alnö IF H11 Sofiam Youseff
Alnö IF D12 Olivia Yrjas
Kovlands IF H12 Linus Ytterbom
Kovlands IF D10 Teresia Ytterbom
Bergeforsens SK H9 Eskil Yttergård-Lindblom
Sundsvalls OK D10 Ella Ytterström
Sundsvalls OK D8 Selma Ytterström
Bergeforsens SK H8 Eskil Yttregård-Lindblom
Sundsvall Dragons H Motion Emil Zacconi
Klubblös D10 Lucia Zacconi
Sundsvall FF H10 Mario Zacconi
Sundsvalls OK H9 Melvin Zell
Klubblös H8 Melvin Zell
Klubblös H11 Melvin Zell
Selånger SOK H10 Melvin Zell
Sundsvalls OK D7 Milla Zell
Selånger D7 Milla Zell
Klubblös D8 Milla Zell
Klubblös D8 Milla Zell
Klubblös H7 Millan Zell
Kovlands IF H12 Emil Zittra Norberg
Kovlands IF D0-6 Lisa Zittra Norberg
Kovlands IF D9 Sofia Zittra Norberg
Kovlands IF H11 Emil Zittra-Norberg
Kovlands IF D7 Lisa Zittra-Norberg
Kovlands IF D10 Sofia Zittra-Norberg
Lucksta IF H Motion Karl Åberg
Klubblös H Motion Karl Åberg
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Linn Åberg
Lucksta IF H11 Manfred Åberg
Sidsjö-Böle D9 Nora Åberg
Lucksta IF D8 Selma Åberg
Sundsvall FF H11 Petrus Ågren
Klubblös D8 Emma Åhlin
IFK Timrå H11 Måns Åhlin
GIF Sundsvall H13 Isac Åhnstrand
GIF Sundsvall H Motion Fredrik Åhustrand
Klubblös D0-6 Elsa Åkerberg
Alnö SK D0-6 Nora Åkerberg
Alnö IF D12 Elin Åkerlund
Alnö IF D7 Emelie Åkerlund
IFK Timrå H11 Viktor Åkerlund
Sundsvall Friidrott D10 Alva Åkesson
Alnö SK D0-6 Ella Åkesson
Klubblös D0-6 Elise Ålander
Klubblös H0-6 Elton Ålander
Kovlands IF D10 Lova Årblom
Stöde IF H8 Emil Åsberg
Stöde IF H0-6 Robin Åsberg
Klubblös H Motion - Åsén
Klubblös D Motion Ann Åsén
Sundsvall Friidrott D14 My Åsén
Klubblös H10 Oskar Åsén
Sundsvalls DFF D10 Tindra Åsén
Matfors SK H Motion Hans Åslin
Sundsvalls OK D11 Cajsa Åström
Matfors SK D11 Emma Åström
Nedansjö IK H7 Liam Åström
Alnö IF D8 Molly Åström
Nedansjö IK D9 Natalie Åström
Klubblös D0-6 Nikki Åström
Nedansjö IK D0-6 Wilma Åström
Lucksta IF H Motion Daniel Öberg
Alnö IF D12 Emma Öberg
Lucksta IF D8 Engla Öberg
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Caroline Ögren
Klubblös D Motion Caroline Ögren
Kovlands IF H0-6 Sixten Öhlen
Sundsvall Friidrott H12 Frank Öhlund
Sundsvall Friidrott H10 Vincent Öhlund
Klubblös H0-6 Alfred Öhman
Klubblös H0-6 Rasmus Öhman
Sundsvall Friidrott H Motion Jonas Öhrlund
Bergeforsens SK D15 Agnes Öhrn
Bergeforsens SK D10 Astrid Öhrn
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Erika Öhrn
Lucksta IF D12 Ida Öhrström
Öbacka LK H Motion Roger Öjdal
Friskis och Svettis H Motion Roger Öjdal
Klubblös D Motion Emma Ölander
Sundsvall Friidrott D8 Ingrid Ölander
Sundsvall FF H11 Simon Ölander
Klubblös H11 Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Stockviks SF H Motion Robert Örjestål
Bergeforsens SK D15 Agnes Örn
Bergeforsens SK D11 Astrid Örn
Bergeforsens SK D Motion Erika Örn
Alnö SK D9 Edith Östlin
Alnö SK D7 Tyra Östlin
Kovlands IF D0-6 Maya Östling
Kovlands IF D8 Nova Östling
Kovlands IF D12 Saga Östling
Alnö SK H7 Albert Östlund
Alnö SK H10 Albert Östlund
Tynderö IK D15 Odelia Östlund
Tynderö IK H Motion Tomas Östlund
Tynderö IK D9 Vendela Östlund
Kovlands IF H12 Viggo Östlund
Alnö SK H7 Viktor Östlund
Sundsvall Friidrott H11 Arvid Östman